For Texas TSA Advisors and Region Contacts: Click here to login to your account.

All inquiries regarding results should be directed to Alex Garcia, State Contest Director.

Last Updated: 4/21/2017

Classification Reports
Results by Classification
MU100 | Hot Rod CO2 Car Competition - Wood
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 64277 Casey Bantolina Atascocita Middle School 5
2 151497 Romeo Dorta Atascocita Middle School 4
0 72291 Meenakshi Vinod Hamilton Middle School 0
0 119327 Kyler Vannerus Johnson Hamilton Middle School 0
HU100 | Hot Rod CO2 Car Competition - Wood
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
2 155745 Cristian Vergara Brandeis HS 4
0 114567 Jorge Martinez Klein Collins High School 0
0 147598 Nathan Meeks Cypress Woods High School 0
0 152909 Cody Oetken Cypress Woods High School 0
HU101 | Hot Rod CO2 Car Competition - ABS Plastic
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 85805 Alex Martinez Langham Creek HS 5
2 85803 Enrique Garcia Valdes Langham Creek HS 4
3 105714 Nick Singleton Weatherford High School 3
MU102 | CO2 RESEARCH RACER - Wood
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 107094 Arthur Galvan Hambrick Middle School 5
2 107072 Samuel Puente Hambrick Middle School 4
3 151512 Ethan Reese Atascocita Middle School 3
0 159592 Christine Ward Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
HU102 | CO2 RESEARCH RACER - Wood
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
2 145432 Efrain Castro Bel Air High School 4
3 155366 Karlson Hall Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 3
4 155360 Jared Cockrum Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 2
5 151587 T.J. Hernandez Shallowater 1
0 68469 Seth Hopper Byron Nelson High School 0
0 68470 Nicholas Carney Byron Nelson High School 0
0 68471 Wesley Rollins Byron Nelson High School 0
0 72312 Marcos Garcia Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 85819 Angel Solorzano Gomez Langham Creek HS 0
0 85821 Agustin Ventrice Langham Creek HS 0
0 85835 Sam Whittington Langham Creek HS 0
0 92333 Tharunkumar Arulselvam Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 113272 Daniel Duran Copperas Cove High School 0
0 113309 Dylan Taijeron Copperas Cove High School 0
0 114378 Cameron Jackson Poteet High School 0
0 124703 Samual Jacobs Nacogdoches High School 0
0 144616 Hannah Jannuski Hendrickson High School 0
0 151591 Amber Reimer Shallowater 0
0 155739 Gus Barrueta Brandeis HS 0
0 155746 Jacob Warren Brandeis HS 0
0 164904 Stephen Soto Bel Air High School 0
HU103 | CO2 RESEARCH RACER - ABS Plastic
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 95823 Meghan Cleveland Weatherford High School 5
2 155360 Jared Cockrum Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 4
3 68475 John Gallagher Byron Nelson High School 3
4 105713 Basel Hamad Weatherford High School 2
5 155366 Karlson Hall Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 1
0 76025 Josh Nuzzi Hendrickson High School 0
0 77799 Matthew Hanson Longview High School 0
0 148377 James Sage Cypress Woods High School 0
MU104 | RC Vehicle - Electric
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 157500 Leo Micklitz Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 67059 Weston Coleman Hamilton Middle School 4
0 132187 Michael Au Cook Middle School 0
HU104 | RC Vehicle - Electric
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 155349 Brennan Shuler Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 5
2 157735 Roberto Luna Veterans Memorial Early College High School 4
3 162711 Dakota Hull Weatherford High School 3
4 155128 Mitchell Mccain Ball High School 2
5 128689 Crystian Lopez Brownsville Early College High School 1
0 7440 Albert Beltran East Early College High School 0
0 15955 Gabriel Rubio Socorro High School 0
0 75196 Sebastian Garcia Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 88404 John Ruff Mckinney High School 0
0 95824 Aj Morar Weatherford High School 0
0 104830 Braden Peckham George Bush High School 0
0 110996 Joseph Barber Cypress Creek H. S. 0
0 118256 Duncan Shour Cypress Ranch High School 0
0 144619 Tim Moch Hendrickson High School 0
0 150676 Jasdeep Josan Cypress Creek H. S. 0
0 159013 Iancarlo Macias Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 161482 Joel Bell Weatherford High School 0
HU105 | RC Vehicle - Gas
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 111753 Ascencion Alvarado Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 5
2 110998 Logan Garrett Cypress Creek H. S. 4
3 16096 Josue Vaquera Socorro High School 3
4 157735 Roberto Luna Veterans Memorial Early College High School 2
5 52316 Matthew Cortinas Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 1
0 14990 Saul Barraza Socorro High School 0
0 152855 Ricky Khotpanya Hollenstein Career And Technology Center 0
MU106 | Rocket Launch (Student Built /Designed)
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 158146 Mario Trevizo Castillo Plummer Middle School 5
2 109753 Ashton Way Sweeny Junior High 4
3 109788 Nichole Castenada Sweeny Junior High 3
4 151497 Romeo Dorta Atascocita Middle School 2
0 109787 Drew Denton Sweeny Junior High 0
HU106 | Rocket Launch (Student Built /Designed)
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 160879 Eduardo Alvarez Lewisville High School 5
2 155742 Luke Humble Brandeis HS 4
3 88378 James Halderman Mckinney High School 3
4 88371 Bayleigh Bustamante Mckinney High School 2
5 145482 Juan Echeagaray Eastlake High School 1
0 7824 Johan Martinez East Early College High School 0
0 34673 Lesli Romero Mckinney High School 0
0 68484 Micah Roe Byron Nelson High School 0
0 76023 Cole D'Alfonso Hendrickson High School 0
0 103832 Jessie Massie G W Carver High School 0
0 118256 Duncan Shour Cypress Ranch High School 0
0 157735 Roberto Luna Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 157736 Adrian De La Cerda Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 159495 Victor Robles General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 162688 I J General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
MU107 | Rocket Launch (Kit)
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 107072 Samuel Puente Hambrick Middle School 5
2 158142 J Alfaro Plummer Middle School 4
3 107094 Arthur Galvan Hambrick Middle School 3
0 62914 Jocab Forbey Hamilton Middle School 0
0 157983 Bailey Benoit Cook Middle School 0
HU107 | Rocket Launch (Kit)
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 104064 Jarrod Carbajal Brownsville Early College High School 5
2 77910 Daniela Vera Nacogdoches High School 4
3 147903 Jeremy Rajkumar Cypress Woods High School 3
4 77750 Lars Hanssen Graham High School 2
5 75952 Jordan Whitehurst Whitehouse High School 1
0 7442 Adolfo Castillo East Early College High School 0
0 7475 Flomeda Turcios East Early College High School 0
0 16413 Jennifer De Avila Socorro High School 0
0 19941 Johnny Gutierrez East Early College High School 0
0 22513 Zachary Haraway Sweeny High School 0
0 22514 Felix Martinez Sweeny High School 0
0 72307 Luis Nieto Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 77744 William Busey Graham High School 0
0 77898 Christian Lierman Nacogdoches High School 0
0 88399 Ashley Perez Mckinney High School 0
0 88404 John Ruff Mckinney High School 0
0 88407 Loren Smith Mckinney High School 0
0 103834 Josue Chaves G W Carver High School 0
0 103836 Luis Martinez G W Carver High School 0
0 104027 Dulce Rangel Brownsville Early College High School 0
0 118256 Duncan Shour Cypress Ranch High School 0
0 124216 Javier Navarro G W Carver High School 0
0 141207 Dakota Ryan Sweeny High School 0
0 144257 Samantha Johnson Cypress Woods High School 0
0 151587 T.J. Hernandez Shallowater 0
0 159620 Allison Andrews Central Texas Christian School 0
0 159870 Anthony Hernandez Brandeis HS 0
0 162688 I J General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HU108 | TEXAS TSA HIGH SCHOOL CATAPULT CONTEST
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 88371 Bayleigh Bustamante Mckinney High School 5
2 89052 Jonathan Herrera G W Carver High School 4
3 76024 Aaron Whitmire Hendrickson High School 3
4 95823 Meghan Cleveland Weatherford High School 2
5 157370 Boyd Denniston West High School 1
0 5977 Marco Rivas Simon Rivera High School 0
0 5980 Alan Urteaga Simon Rivera High School 0
0 7442 Adolfo Castillo East Early College High School 0
0 15933 Miguel Rodriguez Socorro High School 0
0 19941 Johnny Gutierrez East Early College High School 0
0 52316 Matthew Cortinas Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 68472 Ryan Spera Byron Nelson High School 0
0 77748 Garrett Box Graham High School 0
0 104559 Logan Drake Samuel Clemens High School 0
0 109733 Noah Gutierrez Brandeis HS 0
0 114368 Jeremiah Hajek Poteet High School 0
0 118575 Sneh Patel Eastlake High School 0
0 140380 Sarah Michelle Willis Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
HU109 | TSA ELECTRONIC FLIGHT CONTEST - Rotorcraft
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 95822 Code Smith Weatherford High School 5
2 158152 Jarron Quarles Weatherford High School 4
3 15787 Julian Pena Socorro High School 3
4 88404 John Ruff Mckinney High School 2
5 15919 Angel Rodriguez Socorro High School 1
0 121480 Thomas Lopez Hendrickson High School 0
HU110 | TSA ELECTRONIC FLIGHT CONTEST - Fixed-Wing
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 159624 Ian Bloker Central Texas Christian School 5
2 88378 James Halderman Mckinney High School 4
HU114 | On-Site Computer Skills Contest - CADD/CAM/CNC (mill or router)
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 67226 Mason Kubecka Cypress Woods High School 5
0 152916 Brennan Munson Cypress Woods High School 0
HU115 | On-Site Computer Skills Contest - Animation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 69850 Omar Casas South Texas High School For Health Professions 5
2 122284 Steven Fernandez El Dorado High School 4
3 119272 Brandon Odoms South Texas Beta 3
4 122278 Edgar Fernandez El Dorado High School 2
HU116 | On-Site Computer Skills Contest - Graphic Design Artistic
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 28895 Reyes Gonzalez Americas High School 5
2 52318 Ashley Garcia Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 4
3 75730 Kiara Garcia Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 3
4 77721 Samantha Taylor Longview High School 2
5 118248 Aliyah Efotte Cypress Ranch High School 1
0 52328 Sebastian Macias Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 52334 Eduardo Pena Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 77788 Daivik Lakkadi Longview High School 0
0 95775 Keanu Tayer Weatherford High School 0
0 152870 Emmanuel Juarez Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 155356 Gabriel Breen Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
0 162688 I J General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
MU117 | On-Site Computer Skills Contest - Multi-Media Presentation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 64274 Zander Tompkins Atascocita Middle School 5
HU117 | On-Site Computer Skills Contest - Multi-Media Presentation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 105865 Angely Garcia South Texas High School For Health Professions 5
2 77795 Kyra Turner Longview High School 4
3 17069 Vanessa Pena Socorro High School 3
MU200 | Middle School Written Exam
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 159611 Dylan Moore Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 151495 Sidney Hazlett Atascocita Middle School 4
3 105498 Hannah Omoruyi Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 3
4 151512 Ethan Reese Atascocita Middle School 2
5 64274 Zander Tompkins Atascocita Middle School 1
0 62917 Anya Patel Hamilton Middle School 0
0 64275 Stephen Ozan Atascocita Middle School 0
0 64277 Casey Bantolina Atascocita Middle School 0
0 104309 Kadin Vire Kerr Middle School 0
0 111167 Sara Orellano Teague Middle School 0
0 150330 Hunter Fort Atascocita Middle School 0
0 150334 Addison D'Camp Atascocita Middle School 0
0 150340 Amanda Nguyen Atascocita Middle School 0
0 150342 Kyle Buchanan Atascocita Middle School 0
0 150343 Luke Buchanan Atascocita Middle School 0
0 151499 William Gray Atascocita Middle School 0
0 159555 Caroline Mccall Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159601 Ayden Ayers Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159605 Grace Garrison-Tate Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159606 Weston Gary Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159609 Natalia Jones Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159612 Virgil Nunn Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159616 Frank Watson Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
HU210 | High School Written Exam
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 74978 Harrison Wissel-Littmann Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 5
2 92206 Alejandro Ganoa Morton Ranch High School 4
3 85795 Rishi Kommalapati Langham Creek HS 3
4 85828 Dylan Nguyen Langham Creek HS 2
4 96574 Olton Strickland Hawkins High School 2
4 109741 Aaron Peasley Brandeis HS 2
4 138956 Carlo Christopher Desantis Captain John L .Chapin High School 2
4 155372 Truman Dewalch Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 2
4 155744 Pranjal Singh Brandeis HS 2
0 5971 Juan Caballero Simon Rivera High School 0
0 5972 Rolando Cruz Simon Rivera High School 0
0 5975 Franky Martinez Simon Rivera High School 0
0 5979 Victor Silva Simon Rivera High School 0
0 5980 Alan Urteaga Simon Rivera High School 0
0 14798 Juan Parga Simon Rivera High School 0
0 14800 Carlos Soto Simon Rivera High School 0
0 68154 Sana Aziz Byron Nelson High School 0
0 72299 Stefanie Thompson Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 72688 Jesus Guillen Homer Hanna High School 0
0 75945 Bobby Ragon Whitehouse High School 0
0 77081 Leonardo Hernandez Aldine HS 0
0 77082 Leslie Interiano Aldine HS 0
0 77719 Daniel Bally Longview High School 0
0 81628 Nitin Rangu Longview High School 0
0 85835 Sam Whittington Langham Creek HS 0
0 92062 Syed Hasan Cypress Woods High School 0
0 101699 Ryan Johnson Waxahachie High School 0
0 101814 Robert Lonergan Waxahachie High School 0
0 102413 Brandon Rodriguez Waxahachie High School 0
0 103832 Jessie Massie G W Carver High School 0
0 103839 Larry Williams G W Carver High School 0
0 105036 Sarosha Nadeem George Bush High School 0
0 105037 Na Nadeem George Bush High School 0
0 106008 Jacqueline Del Molino Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 109728 Nicholas Bach Brandeis HS 0
0 109729 Frankie Caruso Brandeis HS 0
0 109730 Lizzie Crittendon Brandeis HS 0
0 109731 Peyton Dang Brandeis HS 0
0 109732 Roman Gonzalez Brandeis HS 0
0 109748 Annie Villareal Brandeis HS 0
0 111564 Adriana Gracia Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 127414 James Rucker Klein Oak High School 0
0 128092 Nicholas Price Klein Oak High School 0
0 138679 William Andrew Barrett Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 139111 Alexis Nickole Fraire Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 139928 Nathan Jeremy Ramirez Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 140069 Jorian Mekiah Rubio Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 144618 Frank Le Hendrickson High School 0
0 147869 Clarke Thomas Klein Oak High School 0
0 148344 Rebecca Wisenbaker Cypress Woods High School 0
0 148570 Noah Stansel Klein Oak High School 0
0 150847 Terry Benton G W Carver High School 0
0 155348 Adam Palacios Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
0 155740 Viviana Cerda Brandeis HS 0
0 155742 Luke Humble Brandeis HS 0
0 156019 Adriana Gonzalez Vasquez Klein Oak High School 0
0 157740 Christopher Garcia Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 157863 Brandon Wunderlich Klein Collins High School 0
0 157866 Ryan Beach Klein Collins High School 0
0 157867 Zachary Tidwell Klein Collins High School 0
0 157887 Marie Williams Klein Collins High School 0
0 158163 Rithvik Baddam Klein Oak High School 0
0 159627 Breonna Wyatt General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 159872 Amrik Adhihetty Brandeis HS 0
MU300 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Technology Problem Solving
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 150330 Hunter Fort Atascocita Middle School 5
0 105496 Joe Coronado Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 0
0 150342 Kyle Buchanan Atascocita Middle School 0
0 150448 Randy Shalihorne Hoffman Middle School 0
0 151497 Romeo Dorta Atascocita Middle School 0
MU301 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Communication Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 150340 Amanda Nguyen Atascocita Middle School 5
2 150344 Anahi Bosquez Atascocita Middle School 4
3 111167 Sara Orellano Teague Middle School 3
0 105498 Hannah Omoruyi Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 0
0 124206 Jordan Thomas Teague Middle School 0
0 150337 Amanda Hart Atascocita Middle School 0
0 157771 Karla Torres Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 0
MU302 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Computer Applications
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 150325 Elizabeth Dougherty Atascocita Middle School 5
2 151512 Ethan Reese Atascocita Middle School 4
3 150332 Brianna Arredondo Atascocita Middle School 3
4 105499 Heather Omoruyi Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 2
5 107057 Sabian Willaims Teague Middle School 1
0 104309 Kadin Vire Kerr Middle School 0
0 127785 Briayan Guzman Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 0
0 150450 Luis Rivera Hoffman Middle School 0
MU303 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Construction Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 64276 Zachary Seidel Atascocita Middle School 5
0 105497 Michael Avila Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 0
MU304 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Energy Power & Transportation Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 111171 Evelyn Moreno Teague Middle School 5
2 128030 Laysha Saldana Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 4
0 150334 Addison D'Camp Atascocita Middle School 0
0 150452 Tyler Edwards Hoffman Middle School 0
0 151516 Nicholas Rijkeboer Atascocita Middle School 0
MU305 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Manufacturing Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 64277 Casey Bantolina Atascocita Middle School 5
2 150323 Tumni Ojo Atascocita Middle School 4
3 151495 Sidney Hazlett Atascocita Middle School 3
4 64274 Zander Tompkins Atascocita Middle School 2
0 132188 Spencer Thayer Cook Middle School 0
HU310 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Technology Problem Solving
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 104577 Hunter Neal Samuel Clemens High School 5
2 102860 Christopher Williams Waxahachie High School 4
3 102366 Kaitlyn Reynolds Waxahachie High School 3
4 159633 Huan Tran General Benjamin Oliver Davis 2
5 103833 Adrian Garza G W Carver High School 1
0 7448 John Brown Ball High School 0
0 14797 Alejandro Palacios Simon Rivera High School 0
0 77728 Natalie Serrato Longview High School 0
0 77786 Hyndavi Jatavallabhula Longview High School 0
0 77788 Daivik Lakkadi Longview High School 0
0 77795 Kyra Turner Longview High School 0
0 81538 Andres Arriaga Simon Rivera High School 0
0 96592 Jonathan Wolfe Hawkins High School 0
0 100780 Erik Alanis Waxahachie High School 0
0 106783 Adam Sanchez Longview High School 0
0 139064 Isabella Herlinda Favela Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 145433 Damian Santos Bel Air High School 0
0 159823 James Graham Porter High School 0
0 161098 Luis Juarez Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 161103 Mario Mata Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 161217 Zaira Gonzalez Simon Rivera High School 0
0 162688 I J General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HU311 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Architecture and Construction
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 103828 Rolanda Vera G W Carver High School 5
2 105037 Na Nadeem George Bush High School 4
3 159494 Reyes Sindy General Benjamin Oliver Davis 3
4 128086 Gabriel Guerrero Klein Oak High School 2
5 105036 Sarosha Nadeem George Bush High School 1
0 14791 Elizabeth Morales Simon Rivera High School 0
0 14795 Carlos Martinez Simon Rivera High School 0
0 14802 Magaly Barrera Simon Rivera High School 0
0 17256 Amanda Sandoval Socorro High School 0
0 72672 Vianey Martinez Homer Hanna High School 0
0 77719 Daniel Bally Longview High School 0
0 77796 Aaron Brown Longview High School 0
0 77805 Jason Chadwick Longview High School 0
0 81546 Reynaldo Rodriguez Simon Rivera High School 0
0 81622 Manuel Rodriguez Longview High School 0
0 96592 Jonathan Wolfe Hawkins High School 0
0 98244 Gerardo Aguilar El Dorado High School 0
0 101030 Thomas Caliendo Waxahachie High School 0
0 101741 Raymond Kennedy Waxahachie High School 0
0 102057 Joseph Moon Waxahachie High School 0
0 103274 Victor Villicana Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 103827 Patrick Ouzenne G W Carver High School 0
0 104507 Marcelo Viramontes Bel Air High School 0
0 105397 Zabrina Sifuentes Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 109743 Colin Przybyla Brandeis HS 0
0 119307 Daisy Garcia El Dorado High School 0
0 122696 Marcus Jimenez El Dorado High School 0
0 127405 Alejandro Solis Klein Oak High School 0
0 127409 Holland Malone Klein Oak High School 0
0 139277 Nicholas Dane Guzman Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 148479 Claudia Covington Cypress Woods High School 0
0 151211 Jose Martinez Simon Rivera High School 0
0 155341 Mary Rodriguez Cypress Woods High School 0
0 157887 Marie Williams Klein Collins High School 0
0 162686 E F General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 162689 K L General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 162690 M N General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HU312 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Engineering & Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 101240 Joshua Duarte Waxahachie High School 5
2 102831 Cameron Weldon Waxahachie High School 4
3 104576 Bailey Mosley Samuel Clemens High School 3
4 77794 Sam Pistone Longview High School 2
5 77103 Rumaisa Baig Seven Lakes High School 1
0 5971 Juan Caballero Simon Rivera High School 0
0 7448 John Brown Ball High School 0
0 14810 Sergio Bellmontes Simon Rivera High School 0
0 15707 Joshua Munoz Socorro High School 0
0 74767 Isabella Ortiz Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 77104 Samantha Fuentes Seven Lakes High School 0
0 77715 Fabio Ventura Longview High School 0
0 77721 Samantha Taylor Longview High School 0
0 77789 Justin Melendez Longview High School 0
0 81540 Karen Palomino Simon Rivera High School 0
0 81628 Nitin Rangu Longview High School 0
0 90124 Ruth Flores Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 91963 Cody Laughlin Cypress Woods High School 0
0 96543 Colton Payne Hawkins High School 0
0 96557 Kainnon Hines Hawkins High School 0
0 99661 Benjamin Martin Klein High School 0
0 101699 Ryan Johnson Waxahachie High School 0
0 102413 Brandon Rodriguez Waxahachie High School 0
0 102863 I'Layah Willis Waxahachie High School 0
0 103277 Maximilliano Perez Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 103282 Alexa Quevedo Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 106008 Jacqueline Del Molino Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 109742 Joe Porter Brandeis HS 0
0 123828 Julian Perez El Dorado High School 0
0 128099 Keatin Davis Klein Oak High School 0
0 139144 Alexander Manuel Garcia Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 145436 Ricardo Delgado Bel Air High School 0
0 147917 Fabian Corrales Cypress Woods High School 0
0 148570 Noah Stansel Klein Oak High School 0
0 157866 Ryan Beach Klein Collins High School 0
0 158163 Rithvik Baddam Klein Oak High School 0
0 159493 Miguel Garza General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 159496 Louis Martinez General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 162685 C D General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HU313 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Promotional Design and Marketing
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 52318 Ashley Garcia Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 5
2 139389 Noah Nathaniel Ibarra Captain John L .Chapin High School 4
3 75730 Kiara Garcia Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 3
4 158153 Desiree Garcia Samuel Clemens High School 2
5 28895 Reyes Gonzalez Americas High School 1
0 7448 John Brown Ball High School 0
0 14811 Estephanie Dorado Simon Rivera High School 0
0 17346 Cindy Valdez Socorro High School 0
0 52322 Stephanie Hauser Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 52336 Priscilla Ramirez Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 74767 Isabella Ortiz Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 74940 Brenda Valdez Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 77714 Anthony Castillo Longview High School 0
0 95813 Marco Munoz Weatherford High School 0
0 96559 Emily Hodges Hawkins High School 0
0 102094 Erica Morrow Waxahachie High School 0
0 102122 Nour Muwaquet Waxahachie High School 0
0 102463 Marc Ruan Waxahachie High School 0
0 102571 Adam Sigala Waxahachie High School 0
0 104578 Joel Nicholson Samuel Clemens High School 0
0 106782 Alyson Sanchez Longview High School 0
0 113613 Mariana Navarro Catalan Douglas Macarthur High School 0
0 160855 Naomi D'Arbell Longview High School 0
0 162686 E F General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HU314 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Manufacturing Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77717 Chris Guck Longview High School 5
2 96557 Kainnon Hines Hawkins High School 4
3 72321 Jennifer Leyva Veterans Memorial Early College High School 3
4 103838 Cyndea Howard G W Carver High School 2
5 77793 Matthew Reed Longview High School 1
0 14990 Saul Barraza Socorro High School 0
0 72332 Ashley Leija Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 77799 Matthew Hanson Longview High School 0
0 89726 Eduardo Gonzalez G W Carver High School 0
0 103276 Jesus Perez Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 103829 Christoper Shivers G W Carver High School 0
0 161101 Erik Morales Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
HU315 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Information Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77724 Greg Boudreau Longview High School 5
2 138694 Dylan Jakob Behrens Captain John L .Chapin High School 4
3 138956 Carlo Christopher Desantis Captain John L .Chapin High School 3
4 101814 Robert Lonergan Waxahachie High School 2
5 139334 Raymundo Javier Hernandez Captain John L .Chapin High School 1
0 14799 Francisco Reyes Simon Rivera High School 0
0 72678 Kang Yo Homer Hanna High School 0
0 75732 Joshua Munoz Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 77081 Leonardo Hernandez Aldine HS 0
0 96574 Olton Strickland Hawkins High School 0
0 100986 Adam Bruce Waxahachie High School 0
0 101841 Daniel Lu Waxahachie High School 0
0 103275 Francisco Portillo Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 110769 Norma Ponce Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 159495 Victor Robles General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 159618 Victor Alvarez General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 161102 Jonathon Blanco Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
HU316 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Bio-technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 16962 Adriana Moreno Socorro High School 5
2 77713 Rutvi Patel Longview High School 4
3 77797 Meredith Wright Longview High School 3
4 140380 Sarah Michelle Willis Captain John L .Chapin High School 2
5 113612 Maria Navarro Catalan Douglas Macarthur High School 1
0 1675 Arcelia Villalon Simon Rivera High School 0
0 14800 Carlos Soto Simon Rivera High School 0
0 14802 Magaly Barrera Simon Rivera High School 0
0 14810 Sergio Bellmontes Simon Rivera High School 0
0 16413 Jennifer De Avila Socorro High School 0
0 66982 Muhtadi Choudhury Cypress Woods High School 0
0 77785 Kathryn Roper Longview High School 0
0 77792 Payton Schaap Longview High School 0
0 102924 Mellina Zavala Waxahachie High School 0
0 124216 Javier Navarro G W Carver High School 0
0 139580 Gabriel Steven Marquez Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 151189 Irving Lopez Simon Rivera High School 0
0 151208 Ignacio Conde Simon Rivera High School 0
0 151211 Jose Martinez Simon Rivera High School 0
0 159627 Breonna Wyatt General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HN500 | NQE - 3D Animation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 148402 Mecca Brown Bowie High School 5
2 148416 Aaron Medrano Bowie High School 4
3 122278 Edgar Fernandez El Dorado High School 3
4 139389 Noah Nathaniel Ibarra Captain John L .Chapin High School 2
5 119475 Joshua Daniels West Mesquite High School 1
6 119384 Ayomide Asaolu Harmony School Of Science - High 0
7 69850 Omar Casas South Texas High School For Health Professions 0
8 138679 William Andrew Barrett Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
9 105865 Angely Garcia South Texas High School For Health Professions 0
10 106923 Kevin King Jack E. Singley Academy 0
0 1708 Brandon Humble Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 104632 Sid Goteti Flower Mound HS 0
0 109976 William Walker Cleburne High School 0
0 162687 G H General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HN501 | NQE - Animatronics
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 100986 Adam Bruce Waxahachie High School 5
2 1666 Jacob Bowman Lamar Consolidated High School 4
3 88408 Abigail Stallbaumer Mckinney High School 3
4 131712 Will Culpepper George Ranch High School 2
5 153057 Adithya Prabakaran Mckinney Boyd High School 1
6 157311 Abby Cancel South Texas Beta 0
7 72376 Haziel Gonzalez Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
8 77761 Jack Hays Graham High School 0
9 144396 Victoria Green Robert M. Shoemaker High School 0
10 78755 Hiram Cumplido New Caney High School 0
0 7478 Rodrigo Hernandez East Early College High School 0
0 8748 Jefferson Pham Bowie High School 0
0 74048 Ayaan Momin Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 103282 Alexa Quevedo Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 104048 Valerie Garza Brownsville Early College High School 0
HN502 | NQE - Architectural Renovation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 13175 Josue Vega Parkland High School 5
1 101741 Raymond Kennedy Waxahachie High School 5
2 77733 Elizabeth Routon Graham High School 4
3 72671 Rebecca Fernandez Homer Hanna High School 3
4 104824 Zachary Johnson George Bush High School 2
5 105223 Diego Villalvazo Science Academy Of South Texas 1
7 14812 Andres De La Torre Simon Rivera High School 0
8 99631 Eddie Baez Klein High School 0
9 8751 Tony Tran Bowie High School 0
10 109796 Xavier Mitchell Rockwall Heath High School 0
0 5322 Andrew Thornton George Ranch High School 0
0 14744 Anne-Marie Warren Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 75066 Dora Calderon Garcia Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 77796 Aaron Brown Longview High School 0
0 85821 Agustin Ventrice Langham Creek HS 0
0 98244 Gerardo Aguilar El Dorado High School 0
0 98319 Ricky Howell Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 103827 Patrick Ouzenne G W Carver High School 0
0 118250 Owen Naedler Cypress Ranch High School 0
0 136262 Robert Minchew Hutto High School 0
0 159494 Reyes Sindy General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HN503 | NQE - Biotechnology Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 155749 Ammar Dharani Hebron High School 5
2 148407 Minh Dau Bowie High School 4
3 34674 Wasi Moin Mckinney High School 3
4 105209 Rahul Sharma Science Academy Of South Texas 2
5 140380 Sarah Michelle Willis Captain John L .Chapin High School 1
6 75414 Jacob Morse Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
7 157501 Lorelei Uptmore West High School 0
8 82491 Ashley Amaro James Pace Early College High School 0
9 1712 Cici Lu Lamar Consolidated High School 0
10 119443 Praise Amaechi Harmony School Of Science - High 0
0 13177 Priscila Ansalmo Parkland High School 0
0 16259 Aylin Barragan Socorro High School 0
0 77743 Tanner Lively Graham High School 0
0 77785 Kathryn Roper Longview High School 0
0 88491 Arpan Patel Hebron High School 0
0 94115 Jacob Jones Mesquite High School 0
0 104638 Alex Han Flower Mound HS 0
0 105155 Sabih Jalil Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 111835 Symeon Smith Cypress Ranch High School 0
0 119445 Reeja Awan Harmony School Of Science - High 0
0 159496 Louis Martinez General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 159627 Breonna Wyatt General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HN504 | NQE - Chapter Team
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77716 Stephanie Guck Longview High School 5
2 65646 Obrei English Carthage High School 4
3 7510 Sydney Berry South Texas Beta 3
4 93754 Isaiah George Mesquite High School 2
5 95623 Paige Perry Canadian High School 1
6 105087 Fariha Ahmad Science Academy Of South Texas 0
7 75566 Erick Sifuentes Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
8 5311 Stella Cunningham George Ranch High School 0
9 34672 Gillian Ryan Mckinney High School 0
10 98321 Brian Kaminsky Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 17009 Briana Olivares Socorro High School 0
0 78754 Skylyn Acosta New Caney High School 0
0 111983 Jessica Cross Waxahachie Global High School 0
0 119390 Catherine Manahan Harmony School Of Science - High 0
HN505 | NQE - Children?s Stories
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 131708 Emily Board George Ranch High School 5
2 85820 Jessica Troung Langham Creek HS 4
3 74755 Lilian Ngu Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 3
4 52318 Ashley Garcia Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 2
5 136254 Alejandra Botello Hutto High School 1
6 98310 Jose Mario Arias Lamar Consolidated High School 0
7 99620 Tessa Urwin Klein High School 0
8 77804 Emma Clark Longview High School 0
9 115044 Angelica Encabo Littles Pebble Hills High School 0
10 104681 Varun Shankaran Flower Mound HS 0
0 22503 Shelby Way Sweeny High School 0
0 77087 Kelly Victor Aldine HS 0
0 77756 Morgan Gober Graham High School 0
0 78791 Marisol Broussard Mesquite High School 0
0 81550 Emily Flores Simon Rivera High School 0
0 102397 Jesus Robles Waxahachie High School 0
0 103835 Alpha Garcia G W Carver High School 0
0 105114 Maysam Daghestani Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 106092 Gianella Castaneda Athens High School 0
0 109728 Nicholas Bach Brandeis HS 0
0 112280 Samantha Trevino Waxahachie Global High School 0
0 113269 Elissa Dean Copperas Cove High School 0
0 145436 Ricardo Delgado Bel Air High School 0
0 151794 William Bryan Cypress Woods High School 0
0 155362 Jason Hoil Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
0 158600 Keyairra Lilly Connally Career Tech 0
0 159634 Kimberly Larios General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HN506 | NQE - Coding
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 88382 Azhan Khan Mckinney High School 5
2 153053 Jarod Norwood Mckinney Boyd High School 4
3 7496 Daniel Escobedo South Texas Beta 3
4 139448 Rohan Edward Kamath Captain John L .Chapin High School 2
5 136265 Carson Page Hutto High School 1
6 95642 Edward Cruz Katy High School 0
7 131712 Will Culpepper George Ranch High School 0
8 148404 Dang Jackcheal Bowie High School 0
9 15968 Ezequiel Salas Socorro High School 0
10 104619 Zaal Buharlwalla Flower Mound HS 0
0 67711 Saad Rasheed Byron Nelson High School 0
0 77740 Samuel Thomas Graham High School 0
0 98376 Darrius Washington Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 103278 Christopher Beltran Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 104035 Abigail Correa Brownsville Early College High School 0
0 112156 Benjamen Michael Waxahachie Global High School 0
0 131241 Andrew Coulson Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144481 Jakob Reifsnyder Robert M. Shoemaker High School 0
HN507 | NQE - Computer-Aided Design (CAD) Architecture
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 84026 Miguel Rodriguez Homer Hanna High School 5
2 68513 Richard Davis Byron Nelson High School 4
3 167029 Jay Wineland Van High School 3
4 8751 Tony Tran Bowie High School 2
5 148452 Aaron Vo Bowie High School 1
6 68011 Winston Neagle Byron Nelson High School 0
7 98244 Gerardo Aguilar El Dorado High School 0
8 119130 Emanuel Ochoa Brazosport High School 0
9 127410 Austin Lambert Klein Oak High School 0
10 151487 Rodriguez Julian Klein Oak High School 0
0 5291 Elysa Meadows George Ranch High School 0
0 68484 Micah Roe Byron Nelson High School 0
0 105035 Trang Phan George Bush High School 0
0 109736 Kevin Inman Brandeis HS 0
0 109739 Sean Mulvihill Brandeis HS 0
0 122696 Marcus Jimenez El Dorado High School 0
0 127412 Lauren Jersey Klein Oak High School 0
0 157969 Parker Rathbun Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
0 161550 Jagger Baird Flower Mound HS 0
0 162694 Miriam Ramos South Garland High School 0
HN508 | NQE - Computer-Aided Design (CAD) Engineering
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 74633 Saffron Kaplan Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 5
2 40696 Cade Fleaher West High School 4
3 77105 Luis Vera Seven Lakes High School 3
4 76851 Ayala Javier Aldine HS 2
5 114375 Ryan Perry Poteet High School 1
6 72671 Rebecca Fernandez Homer Hanna High School 0
7 104692 Adam Yook Flower Mound HS 0
8 123828 Julian Perez El Dorado High School 0
9 155368 Matthew Sorrels Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
10 77535 Mitchell Wolverton Cypress Woods High School 0
0 65649 Dakota Plumee Carthage High School 0
0 68477 Ryan Taylor Byron Nelson High School 0
0 68483 Aidan Russo Byron Nelson High School 0
0 68511 Olivia Gackenbach Byron Nelson High School 0
0 71617 Timothy Green Chapel Hill High School 0
0 77091 Bradley Pang Seven Lakes High School 0
0 81015 Alejandro Cazares PSJA Southwest 0
0 88393 Isaiah Moorehead Mckinney High School 0
0 104650 Trevor Kenyon Flower Mound HS 0
0 106913 Juan Ramos Jack E. Singley Academy 0
0 109738 Nour Kanso Brandeis HS 0
0 109742 Joe Porter Brandeis HS 0
0 112519 Victor Reyes James Pace Early College High School 0
0 114570 Harsh Patel Klein Collins High School 0
0 114573 Noel Saldivar Klein Collins High School 0
0 115994 Ian Rybak Pebble Hills High School 0
0 128690 Sai Senapathi Seven Lakes High School 0
0 136265 Carson Page Hutto High School 0
0 139144 Alexander Manuel Garcia Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 148450 Peter Tran Bowie High School 0
0 157367 Rachel Coffer West High School 0
0 159625 Jekesmond Lewis General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 161101 Erik Morales Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
HN509 | NQE - Computer Integrated Manufacturing
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 38746 Victoria Lavios James Pace Early College High School 5
2 1672 Isaiah Guillory Lamar Consolidated High School 4
3 74320 Julian Wearden Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 3
4 148450 Peter Tran Bowie High School 2
5 16702 Destiny Huerta Socorro High School 1
6 112280 Samantha Trevino Waxahachie Global High School 0
7 5299 Megan Welty George Ranch High School 0
8 102860 Christopher Williams Waxahachie High School 0
9 152851 Michael Torres Hollenstein Career And Technology Center 0
HN510 | NQE - Debating Technological Issues
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 98310 Jose Mario Arias Lamar Consolidated High School 5
2 8756 Joshua Paz Bowie High School 4
3 7508 Jefferson Lint South Texas Beta 3
4 93360 Xavier Coonrod Mesquite High School 2
5 111915 Kevin Asirvadam Waxahachie Global High School 1
6 1733 Makenzie Uwe Lamar Consolidated High School 0
7 77749 Hayden Husen Graham High School 0
8 104678 Soham Rawal Flower Mound HS 0
9 74048 Ayaan Momin Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
10 123113 Ruperto Ruiz El Dorado High School 0
0 16962 Adriana Moreno Socorro High School 0
0 72300 David Garcia Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 77725 Surya Donty Longview High School 0
0 77739 Bryce Bozeman Graham High School 0
0 77784 Robert Hough Longview High School 0
0 77789 Justin Melendez Longview High School 0
0 78760 Ali Rami New Caney High School 0
0 103833 Adrian Garza G W Carver High School 0
0 104638 Alex Han Flower Mound HS 0
0 105199 Norma Rangel Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 118251 Dennis Ikenga Cypress Ranch High School 0
0 144318 Ophelia-Eden Brown Robert M. Shoemaker High School 0
0 156762 Dominique Martinez Riverside High School 0
0 159625 Jekesmond Lewis General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 159873 Muhammad Zia Brandeis HS 0
HN511 | NQE - Digital Video Production
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 105101 Jensine Cabo Science Academy Of South Texas 5
2 160855 Naomi D'Arbell Longview High School 4
3 98310 Jose Mario Arias Lamar Consolidated High School 3
4 102571 Adam Sigala Waxahachie High School 2
5 77783 Colin Pound Graham High School 1
6 128251 Ana Cantu South Texas Beta 0
7 73861 Ricardo Gonzalez Martinez Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
8 77103 Rumaisa Baig Seven Lakes High School 0
9 93347 Marlyn Conde Mesquite High School 0
10 155363 Jay Huynh Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
0 77721 Samantha Taylor Longview High School 0
0 77774 Jeff Hazlett Graham High School 0
0 78757 Cory Campbell New Caney High School 0
0 103274 Victor Villicana Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 105331 Andres Cantu South Texas Beta 0
0 111491 Dylan Michalski Fulshear High School 0
0 112295 Christopher Waldeck Waxahachie Global High School 0
0 136253 Elington Aaron Hutto High School 0
0 139279 Lertchaai Thewa Jean Hale Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 151774 Nathan Bishara Birdville Center Of Technology And Advanced Learning 0
0 151778 Jonathan Flores Birdville Center Of Technology And Advanced Learning 0
0 151780 Theodore Goss Birdville Center Of Technology And Advanced Learning 0
HN512 | NQE - Dragster Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 8748 Jefferson Pham Bowie High School 5
2 150872 Nicole Molina Bowie High School 4
3 77099 Mattew Dean Seven Lakes High School 3
4 111497 Shane Garrett Fulshear High School 2
5 77912 Conner Williams Nacogdoches High School 1
6 104507 Marcelo Viramontes Bel Air High School 0
7 1715 Giovanni Munoz Lamar Consolidated High School 0
8 1710 David Hurley Lamar Consolidated High School 0
9 145433 Damian Santos Bel Air High School 0
10 77090 Ali-Unais Khowaja Seven Lakes High School 0
0 16096 Josue Vaquera Socorro High School 0
0 40697 Roger Cromeans West High School 0
0 52309 Jacob Alaniz Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 68477 Ryan Taylor Byron Nelson High School 0
0 72319 Lemuel Bonite Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 72322 Brandon Cortez Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 73662 Maxwell Bryant Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 77732 Donovan Barrett Graham High School 0
0 77753 Luis Anaya Graham High School 0
0 77793 Matthew Reed Longview High School 0
0 85828 Dylan Nguyen Langham Creek HS 0
0 88480 Alizer Khowaja Hebron High School 0
0 89044 Sergio Briz G W Carver High School 0
0 89707 Samuel Cerda G W Carver High School 0
0 101699 Ryan Johnson Waxahachie High School 0
0 102413 Brandon Rodriguez Waxahachie High School 0
0 104306 Brandon Deperalta Hebron High School 0
0 105348 Ariel Sepulveda South Texas Beta 0
0 106908 Benitez Isaac Jack E. Singley Academy 0
0 106913 Juan Ramos Jack E. Singley Academy 0
0 107778 Deandra Gadberry Gladys Porter High School 0
0 109747 Jesus Apolinar Brandeis HS 0
0 111498 Mckenzie Quarles Fulshear High School 0
0 111753 Ascencion Alvarado Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 113342 Dionicio Castro Jr Alvarado High School 0
0 113392 John Lasater Alvarado High School 0
0 118256 Duncan Shour Cypress Ranch High School 0
0 136260 Moses Macharia Hutto High School 0
0 153571 Cooper Hinson Nacogdoches High School 0
0 156124 Connor Allbritton Cypress Ranch High School 0
0 158536 Braden Riemenschneider West High School 0
0 159371 Elias Pineda Sosa South Garland High School 0
0 159410 Juventino Herrera-Felix South Garland High School 0
0 161101 Erik Morales Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 161206 Andrew Tra Foster High School 0
0 162686 E F General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 167871 Melanie Sanchez Langham Creek HS 0
HN513 | NQE - Engineering Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77717 Chris Guck Longview High School 5
2 131703 Abel Arackal George Ranch High School 4
3 38748 Shani Gomez James Pace Early College High School 3
4 115196 Arianna Gonzalez Pebble Hills High School 2
5 104638 Alex Han Flower Mound HS 1
6 102831 Cameron Weldon Waxahachie High School 0
7 98333 Wisdom Orakwue Lamar Consolidated High School 0
8 77724 Greg Boudreau Longview High School 0
9 139144 Alexander Manuel Garcia Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
10 105168 Joshua Lamsis Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 17069 Vanessa Pena Socorro High School 0
0 75286 Nathaniel Jackson Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 78874 Aldrick Laco Mesquite High School 0
0 105089 Mahmood Alfayoumi Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 119381 Annie Flickner Harmony School Of Science - High 0
0 159376 Fernando Torres South Garland High School 0
0 159496 Louis Martinez General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HN514 | NQE - Essays on Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 147978 Mikaela Rene Garcia Cypress Woods High School 5
2 88481 Vaidehi Phirke Hebron High School 4
3 1702 Haily Arteaga Lamar Consolidated High School 3
4 105341 Samuel Lee South Texas Beta 2
5 77713 Rutvi Patel Longview High School 1
6 160855 Naomi D'Arbell Longview High School 0
7 105199 Norma Rangel Science Academy Of South Texas 0
8 157996 Sarah Godfrey Bowie High School 0
9 110784 Chase Newsom Ennis High School 0
10 160869 Dante Porras South Texas Beta 0
0 1674 Madison Sheridan Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 14744 Anne-Marie Warren Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 74767 Isabella Ortiz Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 89045 Maria Perez G W Carver High School 0
0 102924 Mellina Zavala Waxahachie High School 0
0 103829 Christoper Shivers G W Carver High School 0
0 104674 Soham Patel Flower Mound HS 0
0 104685 Catherine Tang Flower Mound HS 0
0 110782 Ivan Deleon Ennis High School 0
0 119440 Olivia Tran Harmony School Of Science - High 0
0 123113 Ruperto Ruiz El Dorado High School 0
0 127964 Chandler Gibson Poteet High School 0
0 131590 Alejandro Castro Porter High School 0
0 139287 Madison Faith Handley Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 144214 Elizabeth Martens China Spring High School 0
0 155369 Robert Quijano Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
0 159625 Jekesmond Lewis General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
HN515 | NQE - Extemporaneous Speech
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77716 Stephanie Guck Longview High School 5
2 77792 Payton Schaap Longview High School 4
3 93360 Xavier Coonrod Mesquite High School 3
4 105212 Alicia Sreeny Science Academy Of South Texas 2
5 94400 Cameron Mcclure Mesquite High School 1
6 77919 Ejehi Ihionkhan Longview High School 0
7 156762 Dominique Martinez Riverside High School 0
8 5277 Ibbi Sheikh George Ranch High School 0
9 105185 Alexis Morales Science Academy Of South Texas 0
10 99637 Peter Myers Klein High School 0
0 1672 Isaiah Guillory Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 74767 Isabella Ortiz Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 78760 Ali Rami New Caney High School 0
0 85827 Tony Lu Langham Creek HS 0
0 103832 Jessie Massie G W Carver High School 0
0 103834 Josue Chaves G W Carver High School 0
0 104638 Alex Han Flower Mound HS 0
0 104678 Soham Rawal Flower Mound HS 0
0 104680 Suket Shah Flower Mound HS 0
0 105211 Aditi Shrastara Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 110779 Zachary Solomon Ennis High School 0
0 110785 Morgan O'Neal Ennis High School 0
0 113613 Mariana Navarro Catalan Douglas Macarthur High School 0
0 114350 Priscila Carrizales Poteet High School 0
0 131590 Alejandro Castro Porter High School 0
0 144363 Robert Doles Robert M. Shoemaker High School 0
0 152756 Alyssa Zapata Parkland High School 0
0 159873 Muhammad Zia Brandeis HS 0
HN516 | NQE - Fashion Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 151303 Eveline Garcia Bel Air High School 5
2 161193 Aly Castillo Foster High School 4
3 52331 Samantha Morales Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 3
4 105186 Ayaan Noorani Science Academy Of South Texas 2
5 159396 Betsy Buenrostro South Garland High School 1
6 112303 Melia Whitley Waxahachie Global High School 0
7 81541 Santiago Salinas Simon Rivera High School 0
8 68531 Rachael Freed Byron Nelson High School 0
9 109735 Rachel Hernandez Brandeis HS 0
10 77804 Emma Clark Longview High School 0
0 74755 Lilian Ngu Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 85826 Rachel Somavarapu Langham Creek HS 0
0 88529 Neeki Mostoufi Hebron High School 0
0 112000 Megan Dexter Waxahachie Global High School 0
0 119399 Eseosa Igbinoba Harmony School Of Science - High 0
0 131666 Alicia Morales Cinco Ranch High School 0
0 153060 Alexis Calabrese Mckinney Boyd High School 0
0 159633 Huan Tran General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 161551 Barbara Arcobelli Flower Mound HS 0
HN517 | NQE - Flight Endurance
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 148450 Peter Tran Bowie High School 5
2 8751 Tony Tran Bowie High School 4
3 153065 Alexander Fager Mckinney Boyd High School 3
4 105088 Haya Albustamy Science Academy Of South Texas 2
5 77772 Jeb Curry Graham High School 1
6 77793 Matthew Reed Longview High School 0
7 104691 Jun Yi Flower Mound HS 0
8 5282 Iman Zia George Ranch High School 0
9 1718 Josh Parr Lamar Consolidated High School 0
10 105222 Pablo Vidal Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 1715 Giovanni Munoz Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 19952 Daniel Flores Thomas Jefferson T-Stem Echs 0
0 68494 Caleb Petty Byron Nelson High School 0
0 72361 Josh Garza Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 77088 Milton Vigil Aldine HS 0
0 77719 Daniel Bally Longview High School 0
0 77759 Jesus Hernandez Graham High School 0
0 78756 Jose Moreno New Caney High School 0
0 78759 Eulises Gonzalez New Caney High School 0
0 79994 Ilze Martinez Montwood High School 0
0 80214 Liliana Ocon Montwood High School 0
0 83923 Anthony Hinojosa Homer Hanna High School 0
0 103838 Cyndea Howard G W Carver High School 0
0 107742 Joshua Garza Gladys Porter High School 0
0 109732 Roman Gonzalez Brandeis HS 0
0 109734 Sean Heath Brandeis HS 0
0 119382 Antoney Ejimadu Harmony School Of Science - High 0
0 121480 Thomas Lopez Hendrickson High School 0
0 136261 Justin Mcclendon Hutto High School 0
0 150840 James Jithin George Ranch High School 0
0 159369 Oscar Mendoza Vargas South Garland High School 0
0 161102 Jonathon Blanco Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
HN518 | NQE - Future Technology Teacher
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 105206 Jenna Scoggin Science Academy Of South Texas 5
2 1668 Libby Barker Lamar Consolidated High School 4
3 14744 Anne-Marie Warren Captain John L .Chapin High School 3
4 113613 Mariana Navarro Catalan Douglas Macarthur High School 2
5 128249 Carmen Boffill South Texas Beta 1
6 111911 Justin Ansley Waxahachie Global High School 0
7 113612 Maria Navarro Catalan Douglas Macarthur High School 0
8 102831 Cameron Weldon Waxahachie High School 0
9 155353 Daniel Barrera Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
10 76852 Carpio Eric Aldine HS 0
0 5273 James Valentine George Ranch High School 0
0 8756 Joshua Paz Bowie High School 0
0 72680 Lilliana Lopez Homer Hanna High School 0
0 77801 Diana Hernandez Longview High School 0
0 78754 Skylyn Acosta New Caney High School 0
0 89045 Maria Perez G W Carver High School 0
0 95624 Carleigh Thompson Canadian High School 0
0 106781 Maria Quintero Longview High School 0
0 144318 Ophelia-Eden Brown Robert M. Shoemaker High School 0
0 152422 Yadira De La Rosa Parkland High School 0
HN519 | NQE - Music Production
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 148409 Colton Hill Bowie High School 5
2 75414 Jacob Morse Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 4
3 1666 Jacob Bowman Lamar Consolidated High School 3
4 157710 Alfonso Guzman South Texas Beta 2
5 74858 Adrian Rucker Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 1
6 8747 Jacob Scanlan Bowie High School 0
7 88516 Divya Viswanathan Hebron High School 0
8 131724 Chaz Ferguson George Ranch High School 0
9 112060 Devante Green Waxahachie Global High School 0
10 157737 Steven Villarreal Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 15258 Manuel Galaviz Socorro High School 0
0 16108 Fernando Vasquez Socorro High School 0
0 75464 Brandon Perez Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 77376 Natalie Breese West High School 0
0 77740 Samuel Thomas Graham High School 0
0 77774 Jeff Hazlett Graham High School 0
0 77795 Kyra Turner Longview High School 0
0 77800 Kysean Dixon Longview High School 0
0 85815 Micah Oevermann Langham Creek HS 0
0 88539 David Cho Hebron High School 0
0 89698 Luis Chavez G W Carver High School 0
0 113337 Corey Bulin Alvarado High School 0
0 131689 Nikhil Baliga Cinco Ranch High School 0
0 136267 Mary-Helen Shomba Hutto High School 0
0 138059 Denise Alvarado Aldine HS 0
0 144621 Janvi Patel Hendrickson High School 0
0 155749 Ammar Dharani Hebron High School 0
0 159493 Miguel Garza General Benjamin Oliver Davis 0
0 161185 Savannah Mena South Texas Beta 0
HN520 | NQE - On Demand Video
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 113339 Adrian Carroll Alvarado High School 5
2 95774 William Taylor Weatherford High School 4
3 93347 Marlyn Conde Mesquite High School 3
4 52311 Francisco Arozena Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 2
5 66283 Emily Nicole Andrus Carthage High School 1
6 77099 Mattew Dean Seven Lakes High School 0
7 124706 Matthew Blanco Irving High School 0
8 95618 Allison Olmedo Katy High School 0
9 77774 Jeff Hazlett Graham High School 0
10 77716 Stephanie Guck Longview High School 0
0 5286 Annabelle Land George Ranch High School 0
0 74541 Natalie Garcia Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 78762 George Sawyer New Caney High School 0
0 82519 Adam Sigala Waxahachie High School 0
0 88475 Kristi Phelps Hebron High School 0
0 103274 Victor Villicana Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 103842 Pedro Garcia G W Carver High School 0
0 105167 Niharika Kunta Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 106141 Kathryn Martinez Athens High School 0
0 109728 Nicholas Bach Brandeis HS 0
0 109956 Andrew Slimp Cleburne High School 0
0 118254 Wyatt Waligura Cypress Ranch High School 0
0 119527 Caroline Mora PSJA Southwest 0
0 139279 Lertchaai Thewa Jean Hale Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 144616 Hannah Jannuski Hendrickson High School 0
HN521 | NQE - Photographic Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77716 Stephanie Guck Longview High School 5
2 102057 Joseph Moon Waxahachie High School 4
3 141395 Madison Morris Lamar Consolidated High School 3
4 118248 Aliyah Efotte Cypress Ranch High School 2
5 139287 Madison Faith Handley Captain John L .Chapin High School 1
6 72317 Alyssa Olvera Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
7 111730 Emilio Moya Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
8 166509 Tommy Crow Van High School 0
9 157355 Lane Grier West High School 0
10 105334 Gabriella Galloso South Texas Beta 0
0 68325 Makenna Lewis Byron Nelson High School 0
0 74986 Richard Zamora Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 77103 Rumaisa Baig Seven Lakes High School 0
0 78754 Skylyn Acosta New Caney High School 0
0 95785 Armando Fiores Weatherford High School 0
0 103277 Maximilliano Perez Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 112295 Christopher Waldeck Waxahachie Global High School 0
0 124717 Christian Ruiz Irving High School 0
0 150775 Lydia Barrie Ball High School 0
0 155357 Gaylan Simmons Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
0 158614 Dakota Hendrix Connally Career Tech 0
HN522 | NQE - Prepared Presentation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 66365 Cheston Don Malone Carthage High School 5
2 157492 Audrey Holloman West High School 4
3 8756 Joshua Paz Bowie High School 3
4 153046 Nichole Jeong Mckinney Boyd High School 2
5 14742 Martin Lopez Captain John L .Chapin High School 1
6 98310 Jose Mario Arias Lamar Consolidated High School 0
7 77786 Hyndavi Jatavallabhula Longview High School 0
8 148456 Nancy Dankwah Bowie High School 0
9 113258 Flora Barnard Copperas Cove High School 0
10 103832 Jessie Massie G W Carver High School 0
0 65648 Payton Travis Carthage High School 0
0 67711 Saad Rasheed Byron Nelson High School 0
0 68483 Aidan Russo Byron Nelson High School 0
0 77093 Christopher Dean Seven Lakes High School 0
0 77749 Hayden Husen Graham High School 0
0 78760 Ali Rami New Caney High School 0
0 93448 Cristina De La Garza Garcia Mesquite High School 0
0 95625 Emma Waters Canadian High School 0
0 99625 Elizabeth Youssef Klein High School 0
0 105157 Juliette Jimenez Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 105168 Joshua Lamsis Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 105214 Neil Thomas Science Academy Of South Texas 0
0 113595 Andrew Cantu Manvel High School 0
0 131590 Alejandro Castro Porter High School 0
0 151854 Olivia Ortega Parkland High School 0
0 152354 Jesus Rodriguez Parkland High School 0
0 157863 Brandon Wunderlich Klein Collins High School 0
HN523 | NQE - Promotional Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 139279 Lertchaai Thewa Jean Hale Captain John L .Chapin High School 5
2 148439 Fabiola Ruiz Bowie High School 4
3 148447 Devon Thompson Bowie High School 3
4 8749 Nafim Dewan Bowie High School 2
5 28895 Reyes Gonzalez Americas High School 1
6 131720 Carmela Teresa Espinosa George Ranch High School 0
7 66805 Nathaly Lopez James Pace Early College High School 0
8 7510 Sydney Berry South Texas Beta 0
9 13181 Michelle Sanchez Parkland High School 0
10 52322 Stephanie Hauser Brownsville Lopez Early College High School 0
0 1688 Jared Jine Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 5268 Avery Nycum George Ranch High School 0
0 77804 Emma Clark Longview High School 0
0 95778 Rafaella Torres Weatherford High School 0
HN524 | NQE - SciVis
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 88516 Divya Viswanathan Hebron High School 5
2 148442 Madeline Scanlan Bowie High School 4
3 1708 Brandon Humble Lamar Consolidated High School 3
4 1712 Cici Lu Lamar Consolidated High School 2
5 161286 Alyssa Garcia South Texas Beta 1
6 77721 Samantha Taylor Longview High School 0
7 105337 Larah Gonzalez South Texas Beta 0
8 16692 Jennifer Herrera Socorro High School 0
9 78791 Marisol Broussard Mesquite High School 0
10 22505 Heaven Cranford Sweeny High School 0
0 66808 Luis Quiroz James Pace Early College High School 0
0 78753 Diego Landaverde New Caney High School 0
0 89703 Clarissa Chavez G W Carver High School 0
0 104679 Revath Sankar Flower Mound HS 0
0 139389 Noah Nathaniel Ibarra Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
HN525 | NQE - Software Development
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 139448 Rohan Edward Kamath Captain John L .Chapin High School 5
2 1691 Teddy Stavinoha Lamar Consolidated High School 4
3 77105 Luis Vera Seven Lakes High School 3
4 153048 Christian Duffee Mckinney Boyd High School 2
5 38751 Andrea Nunez James Pace Early College High School 1
6 105039 Roxanne Argosino South Texas High School For Health Professions 0
7 112243 David Shnowske Waxahachie Global High School 0
HN526 | NQE - STEM Careers
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 5311 Stella Cunningham George Ranch High School 5
2 148360 Xitaly Rojas George Bush High School 4
3 8747 Jacob Scanlan Bowie High School 3
4 98333 Wisdom Orakwue Lamar Consolidated High School 2
5 38748 Shani Gomez James Pace Early College High School 1
6 77790 Carly Snyder Longview High School 0
0 14744 Anne-Marie Warren Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 77800 Kysean Dixon Longview High School 0
0 83925 Abby Morales Homer Hanna High School 0
0 92896 Erica Agbadiba Mesquite High School 0
0 111503 Victoria Gonzalez South Texas High School For Health Professions 0
0 148451 Ryan Tran Bowie High School 0
HN527 | NQE - Structural Design and Engineering
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 78872 Jophy Joseph Mesquite High School 5
2 101030 Thomas Caliendo Waxahachie High School 4
3 152581 Emmanuel Holguin Parkland High School 3
4 72677 Jose Alcaraz Homer Hanna High School 2
5 5306 Bryan Chacko George Ranch High School 1
6 85827 Tony Lu Langham Creek HS 0
7 98368 Sarah Tankersley Lamar Consolidated High School 0
8 99634 Christopher Bradberry Klein High School 0
9 105151 Lesley Ibarra Science Academy Of South Texas 0
10 77754 Jack Lowery Graham High School 0
0 8748 Jefferson Pham Bowie High School 0
0 22510 Jacob Jefferies Sweeny High School 0
0 71615 Tyler Autin Chapel Hill High School 0
0 75196 Sebastian Garcia Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 77718 Brady Miller Longview High School 0
0 92333 Tharunkumar Arulselvam Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 103275 Francisco Portillo Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 104581 Thomas Peters Samuel Clemens High School 0
0 136257 Isaiah Garcia Hutto High School 0
0 139144 Alexander Manuel Garcia Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 155368 Matthew Sorrels Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
0 156795 Jose Medina Paredes Riverside High School 0
HN528 | NQE - System Control Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 13177 Priscila Ansalmo Parkland High School 5
2 14966 Christian Arzaga Socorro High School 4
3 34672 Gillian Ryan Mckinney High School 3
4 77721 Samantha Taylor Longview High School 2
5 1666 Jacob Bowman Lamar Consolidated High School 1
6 8748 Jefferson Pham Bowie High School 0
7 155370 Shaun Offenberger Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
8 72673 Johnatton Ontiveros Homer Hanna High School 0
9 95626 Kyler Mcclendon Canadian High School 0
10 131705 Babacar Ba George Ranch High School 0
0 72308 Juan Trevino Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 104070 Marco Castillo Ii Brownsville Early College High School 0
0 139448 Rohan Edward Kamath Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 144405 Amanda Hayden Robert M. Shoemaker High School 0
HN529 | NQE - Technology Bowl
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77796 Aaron Brown Longview High School 5
2 40697 Roger Cromeans West High School 4
3 111915 Kevin Asirvadam Waxahachie Global High School 3
4 105095 Alan Babuji Science Academy Of South Texas 2
5 99638 Tanya Cruz Klein High School 1
6 109729 Frankie Caruso Brandeis HS 0
7 8747 Jacob Scanlan Bowie High School 0
8 77099 Mattew Dean Seven Lakes High School 0
9 85826 Rachel Somavarapu Langham Creek HS 0
10 93448 Cristina De La Garza Garcia Mesquite High School 0
10 104619 Zaal Buharlwalla Flower Mound HS 0
10 150847 Terry Benton G W Carver High School 0
0 1664 Victor Ochoa Simon Rivera High School 0
0 13178 Armando Renteria Parkland High School 0
0 75286 Nathaniel Jackson Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 75957 Hanna Mcginnis Whitehouse High School 0
0 78760 Ali Rami New Caney High School 0
0 88472 Savan Patel Hebron High School 0
0 92206 Alejandro Ganoa Morton Ranch High School 0
0 99057 Catlin Moore Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 105367 Arabella Hernandez South Texas Beta 0
0 110782 Ivan Deleon Ennis High School 0
0 118254 Wyatt Waligura Cypress Ranch High School 0
0 136265 Carson Page Hutto High School 0
0 140380 Sarah Michelle Willis Captain John L .Chapin High School 0
0 145436 Ricardo Delgado Bel Air High School 0
0 155361 Jason Chhor Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
HN530 | NQE - Technology Problem Solving
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77105 Luis Vera Seven Lakes High School 5
2 13183 Kevin Hernandez Parkland High School 4
3 104573 Dawson Milner Samuel Clemens High School 3
4 104685 Catherine Tang Flower Mound HS 2
5 102924 Mellina Zavala Waxahachie High School 1
6 1679 Ray Davis Simon Rivera High School 0
7 65652 Austin Smith Carthage High School 0
8 77746 Seth Harvell Graham High School 0
9 161561 Jada Fink Porter High School 0
10 72365 Jesse Saldana Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
0 1733 Makenzie Uwe Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 14990 Saul Barraza Socorro High School 0
0 68477 Ryan Taylor Byron Nelson High School 0
0 75196 Sebastian Garcia Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 0
0 76023 Cole D'Alfonso Hendrickson High School 0
0 77888 Graham Beckwith Nacogdoches High School 0
0 84025 Isaac Perez Homer Hanna High School 0
0 85818 Tiana Smith Langham Creek HS 0
0 88480 Alizer Khowaja Hebron High School 0
0 93360 Xavier Coonrod Mesquite High School 0
0 95645 Clay Riggle Katy High School 0
0 96557 Kainnon Hines Hawkins High School 0
0 99620 Tessa Urwin Klein High School 0
0 103282 Alexa Quevedo Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
0 103831 Juan Rodriguez G W Carver High School 0
0 109731 Peyton Dang Brandeis HS 0
0 113383 Christian Jimenez Alvarado High School 0
0 114375 Ryan Perry Poteet High School 0
0 144233 Hunter Herbert China Spring High School 0
0 157497 Wyatt Sparkman West High School 0
HN531 | NQE - Transportation Modeling
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 148450 Peter Tran Bowie High School 5
2 88393 Isaiah Moorehead Mckinney High School 4
3 145433 Damian Santos Bel Air High School 3
4 159617 Amadeo Chirino General Benjamin Oliver Davis 2
5 77776 Arturo Lucio Graham High School 1
6 78822 Nathan Chhom Mesquite High School 0
7 25078 Andrea Saucedo George Bush High School 0
8 131718 Donald Duty George Ranch High School 0
9 72355 Daniel Errisuriz Veterans Memorial Early College High School 0
10 1710 David Hurley Lamar Consolidated High School 0
0 111850 Juan Cano Salinas Stem Early College High School 0
0 155739 Gus Barrueta Brandeis HS 0
0 161103 Mario Mata Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
HN532 | NQE - Video Game Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 139448 Rohan Edward Kamath Captain John L .Chapin High School 5
2 104056 Mohammed Hussen Brownsville Early College High School 4
3 74028 Keegan Mcquin Roosevelt High School-Engineering & Technologies Academy 3
4 158931 Ashwin Kudva Flower Mound HS 2
5 110043 Mikey Bess Rockwall Heath High School 1
6 150875 Jackheal Dang Bowie High School 0
7 155362 Jason Hoil Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
8 98331 Jeffrey Onyediri Lamar Consolidated High School 0
9 131755 Joshua Prushing George Ranch High School 0
10 102122 Nour Muwaquet Waxahachie High School 0
0 15968 Ezequiel Salas Socorro High School 0
0 77080 Luis Guerra Aldine HS 0
0 78753 Diego Landaverde New Caney High School 0
0 105040 Nathan Donovan George Bush High School 0
0 111459 Alan Petrovich Brownsville Early College High School 0
0 111859 Tamisha Trevino Salinas Stem Early College High School 0
0 113259 Dominick Beauchamp Copperas Cove High School 0
0 113452 Colten Rose Alvarado High School 0
0 114570 Harsh Patel Klein Collins High School 0
0 126633 Ryan Jones Hebron High School 0
0 146035 Walter Maguina Eastlake High School 0
0 155371 Spencer Webb Tyler ISD Career & Technology Center 0
0 161102 Jonathon Blanco Macarthur Ninth Grade School 0
HN533 | NQE - Webmaster
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 104626 Emma Duffy Flower Mound HS 5
2 105218 Juan Trevino Science Academy Of South Texas 4
3 7510 Sydney Berry South Texas Beta 3
4 139938 Bryan Ramos Captain John L .Chapin High School 2
5 119400 Fahad Qavi Harmony School Of Science - High 1
6 111982 Dylan Cross Waxahachie Global High School 0
7 115994 Ian Rybak Pebble Hills High School 0
8 88537 Sanjana Yadav Hebron High School 0
9 131700 Daniel Ajisafe George Ranch High School 0
10 69850 Omar Casas South Texas High School For Health Professions 0
0 13181 Michelle Sanchez Parkland High School 0
0 78754 Skylyn Acosta New Caney High School 0
0 144300 Le'Khia Austin Robert M. Shoemaker High School 0
MN600 | NQE - Biotechnology Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 62779 Muhammad Noorani South Texas Preparatory Academy 5
2 77830 Caroline Taylor Foster Middle School 4
3 88267 Kennedi Cook Canadian Middle School 3
4 152876 Maria Funes Teague Middle School 2
5 147896 Andres Rodriguez Parkland Middle School 1
6 158141 Amoree Bledsoe Plummer Middle School 0
MN601 | NQE - CAD Foundations
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 147875 Deigo Cavarrubias Parkland Middle School 5
2 157386 Joshua Withers West Middle School 4
3 77809 Rachna Edular Foster Middle School 3
4 158617 Landon Edwards West Middle School 2
0 62789 Mustafa Sardani South Texas Preparatory Academy 0
MN602 | NQE - Career Prep
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 161481 Angel Saenz Plummer Middle School 5
2 128634 Robin Mckee Lamar Junior High School 4
3 147892 Rey Ramirez Parkland Middle School 3
4 152872 Alejandra Arroyo Teague Middle School 2
5 159609 Natalia Jones Stephen F. Austin Middle School 1
6 77825 Hailey Patterson Foster Middle School 0
0 62733 Sylvia Brown South Texas Preparatory Academy 0
0 75833 Samuel Kanu Briscoe Jr. High 0
MN603 | NQE - Catapult Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77820 Harrison Lin Foster Middle School 5
2 147871 Sergio Alcala Parkland Middle School 4
3 158617 Landon Edwards West Middle School 3
4 75849 Brodi Grieve Briscoe Jr. High 2
5 50301 Brady Walton Reading Jr. High 1
6 14823 Aurora Holt Dr. Hornedo Middle School 0
7 32254 Jillian Rhea Chapel Hill Middle School 0
8 157929 John Locke West Middle School 0
9 50278 Garrett Mickelson Reading Jr. High 0
10 81492 Rohit Shetty Mckamy Middle School 0
0 56493 Brelan Bize Smith Middle School 0
0 107055 Andrew Hickman Teague Middle School 0
0 150339 Crystal An Atascocita Middle School 0
0 158616 Denniston Hayden West Middle School 0
MN604 | NQE - Challenging Technology Issues
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 81467 Mishika Govil Mckamy Middle School 5
2 62772 Aislyn Morales South Texas Preparatory Academy 4
3 62801 Kenisha Vora South Texas Preparatory Academy 3
4 62747 Vivek George South Texas Preparatory Academy 2
5 75829 Kylie Mavris Briscoe Jr. High 1
6 152974 Michael Buford Briscoe Jr. High 0
7 64276 Zachary Seidel Atascocita Middle School 0
8 59178 Collin Kalkomey Lamar Junior High School 0
9 151019 Vanessa Pescador Teague Middle School 0
0 158447 Gino Velazquez Grantham Academy 0
MN605 | NQE - Chapter Team
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77830 Caroline Taylor Foster Middle School 5
2 151018 Vicenta Mu?a Teague Middle School 4
MN606 | NQE - Children's Stories
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 50304 Hailey Nycum Reading Jr. High 5
2 52613 Sandy Nguyen Smith Middle School 4
3 77826 Gowri Rangu Foster Middle School 3
4 159614 Selah Pilkington Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
5 62775 Veena Namboodiri South Texas Preparatory Academy 1
6 159846 Anjali Agrawal Harmony School Of Science - Middle 0
7 111698 Kara Hlavaty El Campo Middle School 0
8 150325 Elizabeth Dougherty Atascocita Middle School 0
9 147887 Linda Mora Parkland Middle School 0
10 111171 Evelyn Moreno Teague Middle School 0
0 81453 Liam Baker Mckamy Middle School 0
0 105498 Hannah Omoruyi Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 0
MN607 | NQE - Community Service Video
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 128637 Faith Afenkhena Lamar Junior High School 5
2 161174 Makayla Santana Parkland Middle School 4
3 150334 Addison D'Camp Atascocita Middle School 3
4 111230 Haylee Leal Teague Middle School 2
MN608 | NQE - Construction Challenge
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 72505 Tory Roberts Rising Scholars Academy Of South Texas 5
2 150340 Amanda Nguyen Atascocita Middle School 4
MN609 | NQE - Digital Photography
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 50299 Kaitlyn Tran Reading Jr. High 5
2 158147 Isabel Rubio Plummer Middle School 4
3 157383 Hailey Routson West Middle School 3
4 62801 Kenisha Vora South Texas Preparatory Academy 2
5 104309 Kadin Vire Kerr Middle School 1
6 157385 Alexis Taylor West Middle School 0
7 157384 Sydney Solley West Middle School 0
8 50303 Kynnedi Williams Reading Jr. High 0
9 30518 Melissa Campos Chapel Hill Middle School 0
10 155320 Eli Laby Westridge Middle School 0
0 75840 Sean Creery Briscoe Jr. High 0
0 81456 Hormuz Buhariwalla Mckamy Middle School 0
0 81492 Rohit Shetty Mckamy Middle School 0
0 107054 Makayla Anderson Teague Middle School 0
0 107612 Leslie Magallanes Hambrick Middle School 0
0 141313 Michael Paredez Sun Ridge Middle School 0
0 141314 Michelle Pelayo Sun Ridge Middle School 0
MN610 | NQE - Dragster
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 104308 Bryce Barrett Kerr Middle School 5
2 14822 Joshua Do Dr. Hornedo Middle School 4
3 109756 Dylan Hurte Sweeny Junior High 3
4 62801 Kenisha Vora South Texas Preparatory Academy 2
5 158619 Orlando Lara West Middle School 1
6 159859 Waasiq Gwadri Harmony School Of Science - Middle 0
7 159506 Alyssa Brewer Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
8 157379 Leigha Adair West Middle School 0
9 59186 Cameron Boyd Lamar Junior High School 0
10 50294 Garrett Schlepphorst Reading Jr. High 0
0 30507 Jon Blake Chapel Hill Middle School 0
0 50286 Neftali Orellana Reading Jr. High 0
0 62781 Jeff Ooi South Texas Preparatory Academy 0
0 104309 Kadin Vire Kerr Middle School 0
0 105496 Joe Coronado Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 0
0 150337 Amanda Hart Atascocita Middle School 0
0 151495 Sidney Hazlett Atascocita Middle School 0
0 159536 Ty Greenlee Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
MN611 | NQE - Electrical Applications
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 72500 Hector Martinez Rising Scholars Academy Of South Texas 5
2 109758 David Dodson Sweeny Junior High 4
3 77809 Rachna Edular Foster Middle School 3
4 109755 Blaze Dabelgott Sweeny Junior High 2
5 157505 Amari Esparza Grantham Academy 1
6 158443 Francean Houngbo Grantham Academy 0
7 107057 Sabian Willaims Teague Middle School 0
8 111697 Nicholas Hernandez El Campo Middle School 0
0 147898 Nicholas Sordini Parkland Middle School 0
MN612 | NQE - Environmental Engineering
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 147883 Nicole Lane Parkland Middle School 5
2 158144 Carla Espinoza Plummer Middle School 4
3 152874 Aaliyah Vasquez Teague Middle School 3
4 105496 Joe Coronado Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 2
MN613 | NQE - Essays on Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 50280 Emily Moore Reading Jr. High 5
2 62747 Vivek George South Texas Preparatory Academy 4
3 50287 John Andrew Phillips Reading Jr. High 3
4 75813 Zachary Daniels Briscoe Jr. High 2
5 151516 Nicholas Rijkeboer Atascocita Middle School 1
6 62752 Dyvia Huitron South Texas Preparatory Academy 0
7 152874 Aaliyah Vasquez Teague Middle School 0
0 81467 Mishika Govil Mckamy Middle School 0
0 161547 Gorge Guadarrama Plummer Middle School 0
MN614 | NQE - Flight
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 104308 Bryce Barrett Kerr Middle School 5
2 30514 Max Richardson Chapel Hill Middle School 4
3 109784 Randy Byrd Sweeny Junior High 3
4 150344 Anahi Bosquez Atascocita Middle School 2
5 161162 Abraham Haggerty Parkland Middle School 1
6 50290 Austin Prevette Reading Jr. High 0
7 118084 Aiden Grenier Dr. Hornedo Middle School 0
8 59194 Ayaanali Lakhani Lamar Junior High School 0
9 81492 Rohit Shetty Mckamy Middle School 0
10 59197 Alec Balle Lamar Junior High School 0
0 32259 Dillon Line Chapel Hill Middle School 0
0 107094 Arthur Galvan Hambrick Middle School 0
0 107606 Trevon Oconner Hambrick Middle School 0
0 152875 Yesenia Garcia Teague Middle School 0
0 157380 Trey Janek West Middle School 0
0 157934 Gabriel Tacker West Middle School 0
0 158146 Mario Trevizo Castillo Plummer Middle School 0
MN615 | NQE - Forensic Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 72506 Gabriel Solis Rising Scholars Academy Of South Texas 5
2 81474 Ruthwik Kella Mckamy Middle School 4
3 30521 George Hudson Chapel Hill Middle School 3
4 147886 Brandon Montoya Parkland Middle School 2
5 50269 Cameron Krouch Reading Jr. High 1
6 77812 Dylan Gonzales Foster Middle School 0
7 56492 Ainsley Engelking Smith Middle School 0
8 21375 Luis Marquez Dr. Hornedo Middle School 0
9 151495 Sidney Hazlett Atascocita Middle School 0
10 75809 Chloe Bergeron Briscoe Jr. High 0
0 107056 Anjelica Coronado Teague Middle School 0
0 128639 Andrew Uwe Lamar Junior High School 0
0 161481 Angel Saenz Plummer Middle School 0
MN616 | NQE - Geospatial Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
0 151019 Vanessa Pescador Teague Middle School 0
MN617 | NQE - Inventions and Innovations
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 147881 Isabella Hernandez Parkland Middle School 5
2 128631 Steven Sachs Lamar Junior High School 4
3 151499 William Gray Atascocita Middle School 3
4 155317 Xuechen Yin Westridge Middle School 2
5 124206 Jordan Thomas Teague Middle School 1
MN618 | NQE - Junior Solar Sprint
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 59188 Hedaiah Shwaiki Lamar Junior High School 5
2 62800 Mauricio Villareal-Morales South Texas Preparatory Academy 4
3 157383 Hailey Routson West Middle School 3
4 109753 Ashton Way Sweeny Junior High 2
5 50292 Sophia Rubinstein Reading Jr. High 1
0 32310 Lewis Davis Chapel Hill Middle School 0
0 64274 Zander Tompkins Atascocita Middle School 0
0 77809 Rachna Edular Foster Middle School 0
0 124205 Montreal Brown Teague Middle School 0
0 150457 Daniel Leon Hoffman Middle School 0
0 158142 J Alfaro Plummer Middle School 0
0 159851 Ishmam Masud Harmony School Of Science - Middle 0
MN619 | NQE - Leadership Strategies
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 62773 Emma Morales South Texas Preparatory Academy 5
2 147881 Isabella Hernandez Parkland Middle School 4
3 159555 Caroline Mccall Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 64274 Zander Tompkins Atascocita Middle School 2
5 128643 Hera Oduche Lamar Junior High School 1
6 77817 Nitya Jagarlamudi Foster Middle School 0
7 111170 Soraida Sosa Teague Middle School 0
0 119483 Richard Chung Harmony School Of Science - Middle 0
MN620 | NQE - Mass Production
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 52637 Cameron Nguyen Smith Middle School 5
2 128636 Nick Watts Lamar Junior High School 4
3 158132 Haleigh Gutierrrez Teague Middle School 3
MN621 | NQE - Medical Technology Issues
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 62772 Aislyn Morales South Texas Preparatory Academy 5
2 72497 Maryam Khalil Rising Scholars Academy Of South Texas 4
3 77816 Aditya Jagarlamudi Foster Middle School 3
4 111167 Sara Orellano Teague Middle School 2
5 62793 Geevana Uribe South Texas Preparatory Academy 1
6 59197 Alec Balle Lamar Junior High School 0
7 158141 Amoree Bledsoe Plummer Middle School 0
0 105499 Heather Omoruyi Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 0
MN622 | NQE - Microcontroller Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 50262 George Elachkar Reading Jr. High 5
0 158131 Rapheal Bevil Teague Middle School 0
MN623 | NQE - Prepared Speech
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 77826 Gowri Rangu Foster Middle School 5
2 159609 Natalia Jones Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 62724 Anisha Agarwala South Texas Preparatory Academy 3
4 75846 Burke Vandervelden Briscoe Jr. High 2
5 50304 Hailey Nycum Reading Jr. High 1
6 161162 Abraham Haggerty Parkland Middle School 0
7 150325 Elizabeth Dougherty Atascocita Middle School 0
8 152875 Yesenia Garcia Teague Middle School 0
9 158443 Francean Houngbo Grantham Academy 0
MN624 | NQE - Problem Solving
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 159606 Weston Gary Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 104308 Bryce Barrett Kerr Middle School 4
3 158139 Perla Cortez Plummer Middle School 3
4 157929 John Locke West Middle School 2
5 128631 Steven Sachs Lamar Junior High School 1
6 56491 Carson Treichel Smith Middle School 0
0 30516 Hope Shumake Chapel Hill Middle School 0
0 50269 Cameron Krouch Reading Jr. High 0
0 50356 Osman Heredia Dr. Hornedo Middle School 0
0 62769 Eric Mendoza South Texas Preparatory Academy 0
0 70855 Colista Quinn Hamilton Middle School 0
0 72507 Sophia Wiley Rising Scholars Academy Of South Texas 0
0 75812 Dominick Vargas Briscoe Jr. High 0
0 77819 Jonas Lansford Foster Middle School 0
0 148556 Amber Campbell Venus Middle School 0
0 150452 Tyler Edwards Hoffman Middle School 0
0 157504 Ashleeya Ashley Grantham Academy 0
MN625 | NQE - Promotional Marketing
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 50304 Hailey Nycum Reading Jr. High 5
2 107054 Makayla Anderson Teague Middle School 4
3 158139 Perla Cortez Plummer Middle School 3
MN626 | NQE - STEM Animation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 62790 Irene Sibi South Texas Preparatory Academy 5
2 77814 Emily Hildebrandt Foster Middle School 4
3 38764 Nico Ramirez Dr. Hornedo Middle School 3
0 111166 Jayan Chapman Teague Middle School 0
MN627 | NQE - Structural Engineering
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 109754 Pristine Hysten Sweeny Junior High 5
2 75842 Garrett Sutton Briscoe Jr. High 4
3 50295 Ali-Rayhaan Soonasra Reading Jr. High 3
4 83669 America Cardenas Venus Middle School 2
5 30516 Hope Shumake Chapel Hill Middle School 1
6 141313 Michael Paredez Sun Ridge Middle School 0
0 62745 Hannah Garcia South Texas Preparatory Academy 0
0 107058 William Torres Hambrick Middle School 0
0 152876 Maria Funes Teague Middle School 0
0 158146 Mario Trevizo Castillo Plummer Middle School 0
MN628 | NQE - System Control Technology
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
0 107055 Andrew Hickman Teague Middle School 0
MN629 | NQE - Tech Bowl
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 50278 Garrett Mickelson Reading Jr. High 5
2 157383 Hailey Routson West Middle School 4
3 77806 Rylee Camp Foster Middle School 3
4 161163 Marvin Parker Parkland Middle School 2
5 105499 Heather Omoruyi Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 1
6 113728 Philip Manahan Harmony School Of Science - Middle 0
7 75851 Ryan Rodriguez Briscoe Jr. High 0
8 62801 Kenisha Vora South Texas Preparatory Academy 0
9 21377 Varun Kamath Dr. Hornedo Middle School 0
10 111166 Jayan Chapman Teague Middle School 0
0 158443 Francean Houngbo Grantham Academy 0
MN630 | NQE - Technical Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 147888 Salvador Morales Parkland Middle School 5
2 75850 Darius Jackson Briscoe Jr. High 4
0 105497 Michael Avila Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 0
0 107056 Anjelica Coronado Teague Middle School 0
MN631 | NQE - Video Game Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 155322 Steven Zheng Westridge Middle School 5
2 62799 Adrian Villareal South Texas Preparatory Academy 4
3 50258 Michael Carlino Reading Jr. High 3
4 147876 Jared De Los Reyes Parkland Middle School 2
5 77807 Safin Chowdhury Foster Middle School 1
6 25798 Ahmad Aldasouqi Dr. Hornedo Middle School 0
7 81463 Sloan Davis Mckamy Middle School 0
8 150325 Elizabeth Dougherty Atascocita Middle School 0
9 111166 Jayan Chapman Teague Middle School 0
0 119485 Stephen Abu Harmony School Of Science - Middle 0
0 161547 Gorge Guadarrama Plummer Middle School 0
MN632 | NQE - Website Design
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
1 75815 Christian Bivens Briscoe Jr. High 5
2 111166 Jayan Chapman Teague Middle School 4
3 155321 Ellie Cohen Westridge Middle School 3
4 62767 Victoria Maldonado South Texas Preparatory Academy 2
5 150340 Amanda Nguyen Atascocita Middle School 1
0 77813 Matthew Guck Foster Middle School 0
0 81480 Andrew Marshall Mckamy Middle School 0
0 161548 Jasmin Marshall Plummer Middle School 0
MP2001 | DRAFTING - Sketching/Free hand - Single Part-(No Rendering. See Graphics Section) One sheet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81490 Raul Santos Mckamy Middle School 5
2 81476 Spyro Koulouris Mckamy Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2002 | DRAFTING - Sketching / Free hand - Single View with pictorial
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 151512 Ethan Reese Atascocita Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2005 | DRAFTING - CADD - Two View - One sheet with pictorial
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81464 Jacob Derendinger Mckamy Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2011 | DRAFTING - CADD - Architectural - Maximum four sheets
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81478 Nithilan Maanidhii Mckamy Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2014 | DRAFTING - Computer generated 3-D designs
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81457 Abhinav Chadaga Mckamy Middle School 5
2 81468 Aaryan Gupta Mckamy Middle School 4
3 81481 Sullivan Martin Mckamy Middle School 3
4 81486 Aditya Patil Mckamy Middle School 2
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2031 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Still Life - Color
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88264 Abby Isom Canadian Middle School 5
2 159597 Brandy Winkle Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 81485 Tanisha Padhi Mckamy Middle School 3
4 159610 Sydney Miller Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
5 81478 Nithilan Maanidhii Mckamy Middle School 1
0 150342 Kyle Buchanan Atascocita Middle School 0
0 159615 Keira Snook Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
1 88263 Parker Lee Canadian Middle School 5
2 64275 Stephen Ozan Atascocita Middle School 4
MP2032 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Still Life - Black and White
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88264 Abby Isom Canadian Middle School 5
2 159597 Brandy Winkle Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159615 Keira Snook Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
Level 2
1 88263 Parker Lee Canadian Middle School 5
2 64275 Stephen Ozan Atascocita Middle School 4
MP2034 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Action/Motion - Color
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 150325 Elizabeth Dougherty Atascocita Middle School 5
2 81485 Tanisha Padhi Mckamy Middle School 4
3 81465 Katelyn Drew Mckamy Middle School 3
4 159588 Gianna South Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
Level 2
1 64275 Stephen Ozan Atascocita Middle School 5
MP2035 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Landscape - Black and White
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81490 Raul Santos Mckamy Middle School 5
2 81465 Katelyn Drew Mckamy Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2036 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Landscape - Color
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 52609 Aidan Schillaci Smith Middle School 5
2 150325 Elizabeth Dougherty Atascocita Middle School 4
3 159588 Gianna South Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 81490 Raul Santos Mckamy Middle School 2
5 83677 Sami Hasan Smith Middle School 1
0 81465 Katelyn Drew Mckamy Middle School 0
0 81481 Sullivan Martin Mckamy Middle School 0
0 81485 Tanisha Padhi Mckamy Middle School 0
0 159567 Jayda Peterson Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159571 Solana Ramirez Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
1 64275 Stephen Ozan Atascocita Middle School 5
MP2038 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Marine ? Color
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 150325 Elizabeth Dougherty Atascocita Middle School 5
2 159573 Maya Richards Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2039 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Portraits - Black and White
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81465 Katelyn Drew Mckamy Middle School 5
0 159605 Grace Garrison-Tate Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
1 88263 Parker Lee Canadian Middle School 5
MP2040 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Portraits - Color
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81465 Katelyn Drew Mckamy Middle School 5
2 159605 Grace Garrison-Tate Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
Level 2
1 88263 Parker Lee Canadian Middle School 5
MP2042 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Special Effects ? Color
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81465 Katelyn Drew Mckamy Middle School 5
2 81481 Sullivan Martin Mckamy Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2043 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Close-up (MACRO) - Black and White
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 88263 Parker Lee Canadian Middle School 5
MP2044 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Close-up (MACRO) - Color
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81476 Spyro Koulouris Mckamy Middle School 5
Level 2
1 88263 Parker Lee Canadian Middle School 5
MP2052 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Photo essay four to six prints with captions or titles not to exceed a maximum
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 107612 Leslie Magallanes Hambrick Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2053 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Photo essay ? 7 or more prints with captions or titles not to exceed a maximum
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88264 Abby Isom Canadian Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2064 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Business Cards/Name Tags etc.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81481 Sullivan Martin Mckamy Middle School 5
2 159515 Faith Clark Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159536 Ty Greenlee Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 81463 Sloan Davis Mckamy Middle School 2
5 81480 Andrew Marshall Mckamy Middle School 1
Level 2
1 62914 Jocab Forbey Hamilton Middle School 5
MP2065 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Certificate
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81463 Sloan Davis Mckamy Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2066 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Form - Single Sheet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81480 Andrew Marshall Mckamy Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2071 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Brochure 1-2 printed panels
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159544 Mary Grace Jackson Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159592 Christine Ward Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159575 Liliana Rodarte Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2072 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Brochure 3 - 4 printed panels
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81463 Sloan Davis Mckamy Middle School 5
2 159541 Morghen Harper Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159534 Shelby George Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 159497 Braden Abegglen Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
5 159560 Rebecca Neal Stephen F. Austin Middle School 1
0 159506 Alyssa Brewer Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159511 Oscar Carlos Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159519 Cordell Contestabile Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159532 Alexa Garcia Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159546 Joseph Johanson Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159557 Jarvis Mckyer Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159562 Destinee Nunn Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159576 Jacob Rodriguez Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159590 Negatua Spradley Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2073 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Brochure 5 or more printed panels
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159550 Sara Lopez Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159530 Anahia Galicia-Guedea Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159591 Azenette Vasquez Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 159573 Maya Richards Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
5 159504 Rianna Berg Stephen F. Austin Middle School 1
0 150332 Brianna Arredondo Atascocita Middle School 0
0 150334 Addison D'Camp Atascocita Middle School 0
0 150340 Amanda Nguyen Atascocita Middle School 0
0 150343 Luke Buchanan Atascocita Middle School 0
0 159543 Aunijah Jackson Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159568 Madeline Phillips Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159577 Leilani Rodriguez Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159582 Lareina Sauseda Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
1 151516 Nicholas Rijkeboer Atascocita Middle School 5
2 64275 Stephen Ozan Atascocita Middle School 4
3 64276 Zachary Seidel Atascocita Middle School 3
0 109792 Kaitlyn Fields Sweeny Junior High 0
MP2074 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Thematic Portfolio - A collection of four or more graphic images follo
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 150334 Addison D'Camp Atascocita Middle School 5
2 150332 Brianna Arredondo Atascocita Middle School 4
3 151499 William Gray Atascocita Middle School 3
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2075 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Student original - Graphics - BW
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81475 Andrew Kim Mckamy Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2076 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Student original - Graphics - COLOR
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81472 Ritesh Kanchi Mckamy Middle School 5
2 81463 Sloan Davis Mckamy Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2083 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Database Minimum of 25 entries; at least 5 fields. Must show original
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88266 Peyton Dockray Canadian Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2084 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Spreadsheet Minimum of 5 columns and 5 rows - Must have at least 2 cal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 150343 Luke Buchanan Atascocita Middle School 5
2 150332 Brianna Arredondo Atascocita Middle School 4
3 81470 Parker Hein Mckamy Middle School 3
4 150334 Addison D'Camp Atascocita Middle School 2
5 151499 William Gray Atascocita Middle School 1
Level 2
1 151516 Nicholas Rijkeboer Atascocita Middle School 5
2 150330 Hunter Fort Atascocita Middle School 4
3 64276 Zachary Seidel Atascocita Middle School 3
MP2085 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - A word-processing document any subject. No Graphics
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159573 Maya Richards Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 81459 Nathan Chulick Mckamy Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2088 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Newsletter must include: Letterhead or masthead graphics and have at l
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 151499 William Gray Atascocita Middle School 5
2 150334 Addison D'Camp Atascocita Middle School 4
3 150332 Brianna Arredondo Atascocita Middle School 3
4 150343 Luke Buchanan Atascocita Middle School 2
5 150340 Amanda Nguyen Atascocita Middle School 1
Level 2
3 64276 Zachary Seidel Atascocita Middle School 3
MP2094 | DIGITAL VIDEO - Video Capture- Color? Multiple Frame Video Clip
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159605 Grace Garrison-Tate Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 81464 Jacob Derendinger Mckamy Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2098 | ROBOTICS - Programming to 25 lines
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88273 Ethan Flowers Canadian Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2099 | ROBOTICS - Programming 26 to 50 lines
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81463 Sloan Davis Mckamy Middle School 5
2 88268 Pamela Escarcega Canadian Middle School 4
0 81468 Aaryan Gupta Mckamy Middle School 0
Level 2
1 88264 Abby Isom Canadian Middle School 5
MP2100 | ROBOTICS - Robot display
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81481 Sullivan Martin Mckamy Middle School 5
Level 2
1 88266 Peyton Dockray Canadian Middle School 5
MP2109 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - Single Part
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 64274 Zander Tompkins Atascocita Middle School 5
MP2110 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - 2 to 5 Parts
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 88274 Logan Gatlin Canadian Middle School 5
MP2121 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - Single Part
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159548 Augustus Kurwitz Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 151512 Ethan Reese Atascocita Middle School 4
3 159498 Nathaniel Adam Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
Level 2
1 64276 Zachary Seidel Atascocita Middle School 5
MP2125 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - single piece less than 8 in. x 10 in.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 132190 Michael Bassett Cook Middle School 5
Level 2
1 67060 Cullen Cqutle Hamilton Middle School 5
MP2126 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - single piece not exceeding 16 in. x 20 in.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 132189 Anton Imhoff Cook Middle School 5
2 157983 Bailey Benoit Cook Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2134 | ENERGY - Mechanical
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159588 Gianna South Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159563 Aziel Obregon Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159559 Jorge Morales Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 159523 Sarah Denman Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
5 159515 Faith Clark Stephen F. Austin Middle School 1
0 159528 Chandler Freeman Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159565 Mason Perez Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159580 Mason Ruiz Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2135 | ENERGY - Heat
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159596 Ethan Williams Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159552 Annestasia Madsen Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159586 Damien Smith Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 159589 Morgan Sowders Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
5 159539 Erin Haggerty Stephen F. Austin Middle School 1
0 159513 Robert Chu Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159516 Trissa Clay Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159561 Brynn Nolen Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159567 Jayda Peterson Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159584 Dasia Scott Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159593 Hollis Watt Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159600 Daniela Yanez-Irazoqui Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2136 | ENERGY - Electrical
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159509 Andrew Buban Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159518 Seandre Collins Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159598 Canyon Wood Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 159599 Kieran Wylie Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
5 70400 Brandon Kramr Hamilton Middle School 1
0 159566 Melanie Perez Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2137 | ENERGY - Nuclear
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159548 Augustus Kurwitz Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159570 Jorden Quast Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159540 Emma Hall Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 159581 Xavier Russell Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2138 | ENERGY - Light
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159594 Hannah Wertz Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159500 Brady Badgett Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159574 Luke Robertson Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 159531 Valeria Garcia Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2139 | ENERGY - Alternative Energy
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159498 Nathaniel Adam Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159536 Ty Greenlee Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 70854 Christopher Talbott Hamilton Middle School 3
4 159578 Juanita Rodriguez Lara Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
5 159587 Celeste Soto-Rutiaga Stephen F. Austin Middle School 1
0 159503 Benjamin Bartosh Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159520 Ryan Cox Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159521 Bryler Cox Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159524 Brandon Escobar Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159529 Antonio Galarza Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159535 Matthew Gibson Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159547 Madilynn Jordan Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159894 Gabriel Bizi Spillane Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2140 | POWER - Mechanical
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159533 Miguel Garcia Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159526 David Fattig Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159549 James Lindsey Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 159501 Jaxson Barfknecht Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
5 159510 Eithen Campos Stephen F. Austin Middle School 1
0 69915 Lakshmi Kandala Hamilton Middle School 0
0 159527 Makenzie Fonville Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159537 Abigail Guindi Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159564 Kayla Palasota Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159569 Gabriel Pineda Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159571 Solana Ramirez Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2141 | POWER - Heat
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159555 Caroline Mccall Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159512 Octavia Chappel Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159554 Ana Martinez Villegas Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 159517 Adam Coker Stephen F. Austin Middle School 2
5 159572 Jairo Ramirez-Salazar Stephen F. Austin Middle School 1
0 159499 Lansing Allison Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159538 Juan Guzman Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159553 Madison Marion Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159558 Kez'Nick Moaning Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159597 Brandy Winkle Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2145 | POWER - Light
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159508 Emma Brunson Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159579 Jorge Rodriguez-Rangel Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2146 | POWER - Hydraulic
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 72291 Meenakshi Vinod Hamilton Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2148 | TRANSPORTATION - Land
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 69915 Lakshmi Kandala Hamilton Middle School 0
0 70401 Mathew Bittner Hamilton Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2149 | TRANSPORTATION - Sea
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88270 Tinley Pennington Canadian Middle School 5
Level 2
1 52616 Diego Ascanio Smith Middle School 5
MP2150 | TRANSPORTATION - Air
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88263 Parker Lee Canadian Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2156 | APPLICATION OF ENERGY POWER AND TRANSPORTATION - Electrical Energy Devices Non-Kit
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 67059 Weston Coleman Hamilton Middle School 5
MP2157 | APPLICATION OF ENERGY POWER AND TRANSPORTATION - Electrical Energy Devices Non-Kit
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81474 Ruthwik Kella Mckamy Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2170 | APPLICATION OF ENERGY POWER AND TRANSPORTATION - Transportation Systems/Industries - Land/water/air/
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 62914 Jocab Forbey Hamilton Middle School 5
MP2177 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than .25 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161019 Jorge Hernandez Dimmitt Middle School 5
2 161015 Eduardo Cuevas Dimmitt Middle School 4
3 161025 Alexis Reyes Dimmitt Middle School 3
Level 2
1 161016 Adileni Garcia Dimmitt Middle School 5
MP2179 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than .25 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
2 159608 Caden Heil Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 70400 Brandon Kramr Hamilton Middle School 3
0 88300 James Arnold Carthage Junior High 0
Level 2
1 67051 Thorben Vischman Hamilton Middle School 5
2 62917 Anya Patel Hamilton Middle School 4
0 62906 Aidan Dailey Hamilton Middle School 0
0 67058 Joey Coligan Hamilton Middle School 0
MP2180 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than .25 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 161346 Christifer Vasquez Dimmitt Middle School 5
MP2181 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning CNC - Less than .5 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 159886 Brett Barrtek Spillane Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2182 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than .5 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161005 Abraham Loeza Dimmitt Middle School 5
2 161013 Rubin Aguero Dimmitt Middle School 4
3 161002 Diana Escarcega Dimmitt Middle School 3
Level 2
0 161027 Josiah Rodriguez Dimmitt Middle School 0
MP2184 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than .5 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 148547 Alexis Conejo Venus Middle School 5
2 148552 James Leach Venus Middle School 4
3 148543 Brenden Ward Venus Middle School 3
4 150736 Seferino Lucio Venus Middle School 2
0 111797 Evan Bass Spillane Middle School 0
Level 2
1 67060 Cullen Cqutle Hamilton Middle School 5
MP2187 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than .75 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161006 Sara Loeza Dimmitt Middle School 5
2 160994 Ignacio Mendoza Dimmitt Middle School 4
3 161011 Katie Schiling Dimmitt Middle School 3
4 132186 Fernando Herrera Cook Middle School 2
5 132183 Anthony Rodriguez Cook Middle School 1
0 161024 Eduardo Peralta Dimmitt Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2189 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than .75 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161018 Gerardo Gonzales Dimmitt Middle School 5
2 160982 Javier Mendoza Dimmitt Middle School 4
3 160994 Ignacio Mendoza Dimmitt Middle School 3
4 160993 Josmar Mejia Dimmitt Middle School 2
5 161022 Michelle Ontiveros Dimmitt Middle School 1
0 148540 Reace Norris Venus Middle School 0
Level 2
1 67054 Sofia Mantilla Hamilton Middle School 5
MP2190 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than .75 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
4 151495 Sidney Hazlett Atascocita Middle School 2
5 84211 Kaitlyn Wolfe Arthur L. Davila Middle School 1
0 84209 Daniela Ramirez Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
0 84218 Madison Colvin Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
0 84233 Arturo Hernandez Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
0 84244 Laila Munoz Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
0 84274 Samuel Davila Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
0 84276 Aaliyah Durens Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
Level 2
1 109784 Randy Byrd Sweeny Junior High 5
MP2192 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than 1 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 160986 Luke Settle Dimmitt Middle School 5
2 161338 Marium Monreal Dimmitt Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2194 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 1 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88284 Izabelle Johnson Carthage Junior High 5
2 159898 Alex Perera Spillane Middle School 4
3 111798 Jake Whitley Spillane Middle School 3
5 132180 Evan Nguyen Cook Middle School 1
0 159899 Xander Smith Spillane Middle School 0
Level 2
1 67054 Sofia Mantilla Hamilton Middle School 5
MP2195 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 1 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
2 84220 Orlando Davis Arthur L. Davila Middle School 4
3 84307 Jordan Little Arthur L. Davila Middle School 3
5 67055 Braydon Whatley Hamilton Middle School 1
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2197 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than 1.5 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 159893 Charlie Feris Spillane Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2199 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 1.5 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159894 Gabriel Bizi Spillane Middle School 5
2 111800 Elliot Chan Spillane Middle School 4
3 159892 Joseph Wade Spillane Middle School 3
4 159898 Alex Perera Spillane Middle School 2
5 159891 Kyle Willeford Spillane Middle School 1
0 88285 Branna Mosby Carthage Junior High 0
Level 2
1 62917 Anya Patel Hamilton Middle School 5
MP2200 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 1.5 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 150323 Tumni Ojo Atascocita Middle School 5
MP2202 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than 2 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
3 159889 Ronak Malik Spillane Middle School 3
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2204 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 2 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88283 Brian Revilla Carthage Junior High 5
2 159893 Charlie Feris Spillane Middle School 4
0 111797 Evan Bass Spillane Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2209 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 2.5 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88282 Alexandra Montes Carthage Junior High 5
2 159890 Jacob Shiflet Spillane Middle School 4
3 159893 Charlie Feris Spillane Middle School 3
Level 2
2 83676 Savio Le Smith Middle School 4
MP2213 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 3 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88290 Sawyer Smith Carthage Junior High 5
2 159896 Max Malota Spillane Middle School 4
4 88313 John Sowell Carthage Junior High 2
4 111796 David Bechtel Spillane Middle School 2
5 159895 Eric Bartczak Spillane Middle School 1
0 59094 John Mcmahon Smith Middle School 0
0 111798 Jake Whitley Spillane Middle School 0
Level 2
1 52613 Sandy Nguyen Smith Middle School 5
2 88288 Abigail Wilkerson Carthage Junior High 4
3 117469 Jensen Wester Smith Middle School 3
4 83673 Conner Sprouse Smith Middle School 2
5 83676 Savio Le Smith Middle School 1
MP2214 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 3 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
2 84198 Lance Garrett Arthur L. Davila Middle School 4
3 84211 Kaitlyn Wolfe Arthur L. Davila Middle School 3
4 84193 Clayton Cook Arthur L. Davila Middle School 2
5 84206 Andy Pedroza Arthur L. Davila Middle School 1
0 84224 Mario Garcia Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
0 84225 Noah Harrison Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
0 84228 Kaitlyn Hays Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
0 84250 Monessa Quitano Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
0 84306 Liliana Leyva Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
0 98247 Nathan Morton Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2217 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 3.5 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88296 Savanna Harvey Carthage Junior High 5
2 159887 Ayden Wright Spillane Middle School 4
0 111800 Elliot Chan Spillane Middle School 0
Level 2
1 88291 Steve Donald Carthage Junior High 5
MP2219 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than 4 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159896 Max Malota Spillane Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2221 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 4 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88304 Kyleigh Horton Carthage Junior High 5
2 83692 Chance Whitaker Smith Middle School 4
3 52624 Zach Taylor Smith Middle School 3
4 52619 Isaiah Gerrard Smith Middle School 2
Level 2
1 59094 John Mcmahon Smith Middle School 5
2 56492 Ainsley Engelking Smith Middle School 4
3 117471 Anthony Richardson Smith Middle School 3
MP2222 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 4 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 150323 Tumni Ojo Atascocita Middle School 5
2 64274 Zander Tompkins Atascocita Middle School 4
MP2225 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 5 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88280 Justin Davis Carthage Junior High 5
2 148556 Amber Campbell Venus Middle School 4
0 88287 Kolton Marshall Carthage Junior High 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2226 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 5 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 151497 Romeo Dorta Atascocita Middle School 5
Level 2
1 51763 Eric Luckett Reading Jr. High 5
MP2227 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than 6 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 56491 Carson Treichel Smith Middle School 5
MP2229 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 6 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88298 Clayton Peters Carthage Junior High 5
2 52633 Graison Barrilleaux Smith Middle School 4
3 52619 Isaiah Gerrard Smith Middle School 3
4 83679 Matthew Cremer Smith Middle School 2
Level 2
1 88292 Christian Pepper Carthage Junior High 5
2 83674 Jude Camacho Smith Middle School 4
3 59094 John Mcmahon Smith Middle School 3
MP2230 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 6 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159603 Blake Faldyn Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159892 Joseph Wade Spillane Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2233 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 8 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 117468 Drake Bonvillain Smith Middle School 5
2 83685 Margaret Naedler Smith Middle School 4
3 148156 Matthew Gwosdz Smith Middle School 3
4 83680 Jordan Alanis Smith Middle School 2
5 117466 David Yannessa Smith Middle School 1
Level 2
1 62905 Parker Wedel Hamilton Middle School 5
MP2234 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 8 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 64274 Zander Tompkins Atascocita Middle School 5
MP2235 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than 10 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 52608 Mason Neal Smith Middle School 5
MP2236 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - CNC - Less than 10 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 88293 Neil Bhakta Carthage Junior High 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2237 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 10 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159916 Caleb Sell Spillane Middle School 5
2 83684 Kiana Marques - Nicholson Smith Middle School 4
3 83687 William Paxton Smith Middle School 3
4 83686 Nicholas Zarate Smith Middle School 2
Level 2
1 83671 Ethan Anderson Smith Middle School 5
2 67059 Weston Coleman Hamilton Middle School 4
3 56492 Ainsley Engelking Smith Middle School 3
4 52627 Xavier Martinez Smith Middle School 2
MP2238 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 10 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 150338 Brandon East Atascocita Middle School 5
2 67055 Braydon Whatley Hamilton Middle School 4
0 88295 Mason Elliott Carthage Junior High 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2240 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 15 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88281 Connor Alexander Carthage Junior High 5
2 111798 Jake Whitley Spillane Middle School 4
3 88286 Marissa Harrison Carthage Junior High 3
4 83694 Brett Nystorm Smith Middle School 2
5 83690 Mason West Smith Middle School 1
0 52614 Vishnu Sivampeta Smith Middle School 0
0 83688 Siddharth Kodiyalam Smith Middle School 0
0 83699 Lucas Carcasi Smith Middle School 0
0 83702 Joshua Park Smith Middle School 0
0 88297 Austin Grimes Carthage Junior High 0
0 117478 Joshua Trejo Smith Middle School 0
0 159895 Eric Bartczak Spillane Middle School 0
Level 2
1 51763 Eric Luckett Reading Jr. High 5
2 52613 Sandy Nguyen Smith Middle School 4
MP2242 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 20 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
2 159891 Kyle Willeford Spillane Middle School 4
0 88310 Derrick Noel Carthage Junior High 0
Level 2
1 67054 Sofia Mantilla Hamilton Middle School 5
2 88312 Carlos Velazquez Carthage Junior High 4
MP2243 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than 25 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 67047 Haley Kopp Hamilton Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2244 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 25 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 52610 Miguel Ramirez-Casillas Smith Middle School 5
2 83677 Sami Hasan Smith Middle School 4
3 83697 Hamza Dadadhoy Smith Middle School 3
4 56491 Carson Treichel Smith Middle School 2
5 148156 Matthew Gwosdz Smith Middle School 1
0 52609 Aidan Schillaci Smith Middle School 0
Level 2
1 52627 Xavier Martinez Smith Middle School 5
2 83675 Garrett Imler Smith Middle School 4
3 117471 Anthony Richardson Smith Middle School 3
4 148148 Joshua Russell Smith Middle School 2
5 117463 Josh Fourie Smith Middle School 1
0 151494 Justus Abshire Atascocita Middle School 0
MP2246 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 30 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
0 88309 Zachary Leach Carthage Junior High 0
MP2250 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 40 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 117475 Luke Brooks Smith Middle School 5
MP2252 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 50 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 52621 Brennan Collier Smith Middle School 5
MP2254 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 60 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88302 Gabriel Stewart Carthage Junior High 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2255 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - More than 60 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 117465 Nyla Mcneil Smith Middle School 5
2 83700 Jordan Halter Smith Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2256 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - More than 60 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 50259 Gavin Cervantez Reading Jr. High 0
0 159594 Hannah Wertz Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
2 56494 Scott Iwaskewycz Smith Middle School 4
MP2302 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 4 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
2 159893 Charlie Feris Spillane Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2303 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 4 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 84200 Weston Mcelroy Arthur L. Davila Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2318 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 10 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 56493 Brelan Bize Smith Middle School 5
MP2323 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 20 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
2 159601 Ayden Ayers Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2347 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 0.5 square feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 150344 Anahi Bosquez Atascocita Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2351 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 0.5 square feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
0 83664 Alex Walker Venus Middle School 0
MP2356 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal CNC - Less than 0.75 square feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 117476 Felix Florez Smith Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2358 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 0.75 square feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 83664 Alex Walker Venus Middle School 5
MP2360 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Acrylic Machine Tools - Less than 1 square foot
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 117460 Wesley Ellis Smith Middle School 5
2 52631 Aidan Taylor Smith Middle School 4
MP2361 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 1 square foot
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 157986 Micah Chiku Cook Middle School 5
2 157989 David Onorato Cook Middle School 4
3 132188 Spencer Thayer Cook Middle School 3
4 132180 Evan Nguyen Cook Middle School 2
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2368 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 2 square feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159891 Kyle Willeford Spillane Middle School 5
2 159887 Ayden Wright Spillane Middle School 4
0 150337 Amanda Hart Atascocita Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2369 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Sheet Metal - Less than 2 square feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 52629 Victoria Burleigh Smith Middle School 5
Level 2
1 62905 Parker Wedel Hamilton Middle School 5
2 56492 Ainsley Engelking Smith Middle School 4
0 117469 Jensen Wester Smith Middle School 0
MP2376 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Sheet Metal - Less than 6 square feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 62920 Nolan Visage Hamilton Middle School 5
MP2407 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 1 ounce
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159574 Luke Robertson Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2444 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Acrylic Machine Tools - Less than 1 pound
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 52608 Mason Neal Smith Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2453 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Sheet Metal - Less than 3 pounds
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 67047 Haley Kopp Hamilton Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2460 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Sheet Metal - Less than 5 pounds
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 62906 Aidan Dailey Hamilton Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2462 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 5 pounds
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 161322 Dominic Gonzales Dimmitt Middle School 5
MP2469 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 10 pounds
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 161027 Josiah Rodriguez Dimmitt Middle School 5
MP2476 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 20 pounds
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161345 Justin Sifuentes Dimmitt Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2490 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 50 pounds
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 161293 Kaitlyn Aguero Dimmitt Middle School 5
2 161319 Darien Barrios Dimmitt Middle School 4
MP2497 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 75 pounds
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161328 Oscar Quintana Dimmitt Middle School 5
Level 2
1 161350 Lizbeth Fuentes Dimmitt Middle School 5
2 161323 Minnel Leal Dimmitt Middle School 4
MP2504 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 100 pounds
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 161325 Luigi Medrano Dimmitt Middle School 5
MP2511 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - More than 100 pounds
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161327 Ariana Perez Dimmitt Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2525 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 400 pounds
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 161330 Braydon Stephens Dimmitt Middle School 5
MP2811 | MASS PRODUCTION ENTRY - INDIVIDUAL - Wood Turning Machine Tools - Less than .25 board feet
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 70401 Mathew Bittner Hamilton Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2883 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Bone - Pen or Pencil - Manual
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159608 Caden Heil Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
Level 2
1 83664 Alex Walker Venus Middle School 5
MP2884 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Acrylic - Pen or Pencil - Manual
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 132182 Matthew Miller Cook Middle School 5
2 132189 Anton Imhoff Cook Middle School 4
3 132187 Michael Au Cook Middle School 3
0 70855 Colista Quinn Hamilton Middle School 0
0 157983 Bailey Benoit Cook Middle School 0
0 157984 Jett Booker Cook Middle School 0
Level 2
1 83667 Hayden Underwood Venus Middle School 5
2 51763 Eric Luckett Reading Jr. High 4
3 148148 Joshua Russell Smith Middle School 3
MP2885 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Wood - Pen or Pencil - Manual
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159570 Jorden Quast Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 161017 Isabel Gonzales Dimmitt Middle School 4
3 161022 Michelle Ontiveros Dimmitt Middle School 3
4 161001 Alejandro Castillo Dimmitt Middle School 2
5 160993 Josmar Mejia Dimmitt Middle School 1
0 132182 Matthew Miller Cook Middle School 0
0 132185 Ryan Landa Cook Middle School 0
0 132188 Spencer Thayer Cook Middle School 0
0 132189 Anton Imhoff Cook Middle School 0
0 157983 Bailey Benoit Cook Middle School 0
0 157984 Jett Booker Cook Middle School 0
0 157986 Micah Chiku Cook Middle School 0
0 157987 Brett Furuyama Cook Middle School 0
0 157990 Aaron Roberts Cook Middle School 0
0 159503 Benjamin Bartosh Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159509 Andrew Buban Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159548 Augustus Kurwitz Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159603 Blake Faldyn Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159607 Juan Granados Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 160981 Gains Lunsford Dimmitt Middle School 0
Level 2
1 148148 Joshua Russell Smith Middle School 5
2 161293 Kaitlyn Aguero Dimmitt Middle School 4
3 161007 Maci Mckay Dimmitt Middle School 3
4 161341 Jazmin Perchez Dimmitt Middle School 2
5 161343 Alejandra Potillo Dimmitt Middle School 1
0 52627 Xavier Martinez Smith Middle School 0
0 52631 Aidan Taylor Smith Middle School 0
0 67051 Thorben Vischman Hamilton Middle School 0
0 83675 Garrett Imler Smith Middle School 0
0 117469 Jensen Wester Smith Middle School 0
0 161008 Yuliana Perez Dimmitt Middle School 0
MP2886 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Metal - Pen or Pencil - Manual
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
3 161300 Marilyn Martinez Dimmitt Middle School 3
MP2893 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Bone - Pen/Pencil-Set-Manual
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 83669 America Cardenas Venus Middle School 5
MP2894 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Acrylic - Pen/Pencil-Set-Manual
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 132182 Matthew Miller Cook Middle School 5
Level 2
1 83661 Alexandra Hernandez Venus Middle School 5
MP2895 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Wood - Pen/Pencil-Set-Manual
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 132188 Spencer Thayer Cook Middle School 0
Level 2
3 67051 Thorben Vischman Hamilton Middle School 3
MP2951 | MANUFACTURING - PLASTICS & RESINS-Casting (all)
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 157987 Brett Furuyama Cook Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2956 | MANUFACTURING - OTHER MATERIALS-Team Single Product-Fabric
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88268 Pamela Escarcega Canadian Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2964 | MANUFACTURING - OTHER MATERIALS-Individual-Glass - Glassware (Ex: mugs)
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 157986 Micah Chiku Cook Middle School 5
2 159887 Ayden Wright Spillane Middle School 4
0 72291 Meenakshi Vinod Hamilton Middle School 0
0 111794 Sidh Suchdev Spillane Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3016 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Plastic-.5 lb.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88267 Kennedi Cook Canadian Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3018 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Wood-.5 lb.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 148551 Leslie Jimenez Venus Middle School 5
2 148545 Robert Shaw Venus Middle School 4
3 148544 Zachary Kulvinskas Venus Middle School 3
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3024 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Wood-1.0 lb.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 148546 Crystal Hernandez Venus Middle School 5
2 148542 Alfonso Rangel Venus Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3048 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Wood-5.0 lb.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
2 148554 Skyleigh Baker Venus Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3067 | COMBINATION MATERIALS - produce a product
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161356 Gaalynn Rodriguez Dimmitt Middle School 5
Level 2
1 109784 Randy Byrd Sweeny Junior High 5
MP3073 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Past-Team-Early roads bridges or waterways
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 109754 Pristine Hysten Sweeny Junior High 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3097 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Future-Team-master plan development
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 70855 Colista Quinn Hamilton Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3104 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Individual-5 to 10 b.f
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 83683 Anika Adkar Smith Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3107 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Team-10 to 20 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 83696 Charles Poppen Smith Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3108 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Individual-20 to 30 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 83698 Kaylee Dobiyanshi Smith Middle School 5
2 83672 Zack Sandoval Smith Middle School 4
3 83678 Javier Uribe Smith Middle School 3
4 117467 Chris Yannessa Smith Middle School 2
5 117473 Sara Bills Smith Middle School 1
0 83682 Naomi Nutwell Smith Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3109 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Team-20 to 30 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 83681 Ella Goela Smith Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3110 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Individual-30 to 40 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 148154 Micah Mcafoose Smith Middle School 5
2 117477 John Gabriel Aquino Smith Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3112 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Individual-40 to 50 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 117461 Hayden Moss Smith Middle School 5
2 52619 Isaiah Gerrard Smith Middle School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3114 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Individual-More than 50 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 52612 Gavin Bonvillain Smith Middle School 5
2 52624 Zach Taylor Smith Middle School 4
Level 2
1 56491 Carson Treichel Smith Middle School 5
MP3115 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Team-More than 50 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 117472 Jacob Garavaglia Smith Middle School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3128 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - COMMERCIAL MODEL KITS-Individual-Land Transportation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161005 Abraham Loeza Dimmitt Middle School 5
3 161001 Alejandro Castillo Dimmitt Middle School 3
0 160983 Brock Nelson Dimmitt Middle School 0
0 161021 Alexadra Mora Dimmitt Middle School 0
0 161025 Alexis Reyes Dimmitt Middle School 0
Level 2
1 161346 Christifer Vasquez Dimmitt Middle School 5
3 161008 Yuliana Perez Dimmitt Middle School 3
3 161334 Marisol Gonzales Dimmitt Middle School 3
4 161333 Maria Esqueda Dimmitt Middle School 2
5 161300 Marilyn Martinez Dimmitt Middle School 1
0 161293 Kaitlyn Aguero Dimmitt Middle School 0
MP3129 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - COMMERCIAL MODEL KITS-Individual-Air Transportation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 160995 Paden Mick Dimmitt Middle School 5
2 161338 Marium Monreal Dimmitt Middle School 4
0 160981 Gains Lunsford Dimmitt Middle School 0
Level 2
1 161016 Adileni Garcia Dimmitt Middle School 5
MP3130 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - COMMERCIAL MODEL KITS-Individual-Space Transportation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 161007 Maci Mckay Dimmitt Middle School 5
MP3131 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - COMMERCIAL MODEL KITS-Individual-Water Transportation
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161012 Brenda Vasquez Dimmitt Middle School 5
2 161011 Katie Schiling Dimmitt Middle School 4
0 161024 Eduardo Peralta Dimmitt Middle School 0
Level 2
1 161027 Josiah Rodriguez Dimmitt Middle School 5
MP3140 | SAFETY POSTER
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159597 Brandy Winkle Stephen F. Austin Middle School 5
2 159555 Caroline Mccall Stephen F. Austin Middle School 4
3 159517 Adam Coker Stephen F. Austin Middle School 3
4 127785 Briayan Guzman Vernon And Kathy Lewis Middle School 2
5 159530 Anahia Galicia-Guedea Stephen F. Austin Middle School 1
0 158147 Isabel Rubio Plummer Middle School 0
0 159526 David Fattig Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
0 159559 Jorge Morales Stephen F. Austin Middle School 0
Level 2
1 64277 Casey Bantolina Atascocita Middle School 5
MP3141 | CLUB T-SHIRT
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 150340 Amanda Nguyen Atascocita Middle School 5
2 107054 Makayla Anderson Teague Middle School 4
3 81464 Jacob Derendinger Mckamy Middle School 3
0 158139 Perla Cortez Plummer Middle School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5000 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turning Pen/Pencil Set -Manual
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159834 David Phavorachit Porter High School 5
2 121473 Mattison Gibson Porter High School 4
0 116332 Kevin Espinal Cypress-Ridge 0
Level 2
1 77721 Samantha Taylor Longview High School 5
HP5002 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turning Pen or Pencil- Manual
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 85815 Micah Oevermann Langham Creek HS 5
2 121473 Mattison Gibson Porter High School 4
3 144257 Samantha Johnson Cypress Woods High School 3
4 147598 Nathan Meeks Cypress Woods High School 2
5 88016 Tyler Reed Langham Creek HS 1
0 77793 Matthew Reed Longview High School 0
0 87132 Isaiah Llanito Langham Creek HS 0
0 144256 Cole Chiriboga Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144285 Gregory Perez Cypress Woods High School 0
0 150911 Chandler Colburn Cypress Woods High School 0
Level 2
1 78058 Christohper Rodriguez Nacogdoches High School 5
2 110992 Jorge Salinas Cypress Creek H. S. 4
3 77912 Conner Williams Nacogdoches High School 3
4 77728 Natalie Serrato Longview High School 2
5 77898 Christian Lierman Nacogdoches High School 1
0 105032 Aimar Negrete George Bush High School 0
HP5004 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turning Pen/Pencil Set - Machine (NON CNC)
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 112536 Sonny Patel Nacogdoches High School 0
Level 2
0 110999 Travis Stephenson Cypress Creek H. S. 0
HP5006 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turning Pen or Pencil- Machine (NON CNC)
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 159834 David Phavorachit Porter High School 5
2 141820 William Miller Cypress Woods High School 4
Level 2
1 65624 Chase Crawford Carthage High School 5
HP5008 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turning not exceeding .25 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
2 113281 Caleb Irvine Copperas Cove High School 4
3 77906 Jennifer Silva Nacogdoches High School 3
4 144256 Cole Chiriboga Cypress Woods High School 2
0 144285 Gregory Perez Cypress Woods High School 0
0 166718 Dalton Ellis Van High School 0
Level 2
1 77912 Conner Williams Nacogdoches High School 5
5 77898 Christian Lierman Nacogdoches High School 1
HP5010 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turnings not exceeding .5 board ft
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 151585 Seth Ashley Shallowater 5
3 144283 Joshua Palomino Cypress Woods High School 3
4 116330 Ripley Sumpter Cypress-Ridge 2
0 147371 Phi Le Cypress Creek H. S. 0
Level 2
1 151580 Gage Brockman Shallowater 5
2 161499 Terrel Kelsi Randall High School 4
0 110996 Joseph Barber Cypress Creek H. S. 0
HP5012 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turnings not exceeding 1 board ft
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161079 Stephanie Sullivan Dimmitt High School 5
Level 2
1 151580 Gage Brockman Shallowater 5
2 111814 Lexy Riley Hereford High School 4
HP5013 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood turnings not exceeding 1 board ft
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 151584 Tyler Prichard Shallowater 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5014 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turning not exceeding 1.5 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
5 150755 Kai Smith Cypress Creek H. S. 1
0 144283 Joshua Palomino Cypress Woods High School 0
Level 2
0 150676 Jasdeep Josan Cypress Creek H. S. 0
HP5016 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turning not exceeding 2 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 151583 Julie Smith Shallowater 5
2 151582 Taryn Fremont Shallowater 4
3 151584 Tyler Prichard Shallowater 3
Level 2
2 117458 Stephen Dunn Randall High School 4
0 152937 Blake Wilson Cypress Woods High School 0
HP5018 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turning not exceeding 4 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 77732 Donovan Barrett Graham High School 0
0 151596 Don Jones Shallowater 0
Level 2
0 109735 Rachel Hernandez Brandeis HS 0
0 161499 Terrel Kelsi Randall High School 0
HP5024 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood turning not exceeding 10 board ft
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 111003 Cyrus Mozdbar Cypress Creek H. S. 0
0 155992 Gus Morris Chapel Hill High School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5027 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood turning not exceeding 15 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 83927 Joshua Cura Jersey Village High School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5030 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 0.5 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 151582 Taryn Fremont Shallowater 5
2 151584 Tyler Prichard Shallowater 4
3 87116 Joaquin Agramonte Langham Creek HS 3
5 111835 Symeon Smith Cypress Ranch High School 1
0 88004 Gabriel Castaneda Langham Creek HS 0
0 141820 William Miller Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144281 Nicholas Martinez Cypress Woods High School 0
0 147371 Phi Le Cypress Creek H. S. 0
0 161375 Logan Hein Flower Mound HS 0
Level 2
1 151580 Gage Brockman Shallowater 5
2 105908 Steven Accrocco Cypress Creek H. S. 4
3 114378 Cameron Jackson Poteet High School 3
0 110997 Jacob Casas Cypress Creek H. S. 0
0 150676 Jasdeep Josan Cypress Creek H. S. 0
0 158380 Dalton Kolar West High School 0
HP5032 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 1 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 151591 Amber Reimer Shallowater 5
2 151588 Quincy Harbison Shallowater 4
3 141207 Dakota Ryan Sweeny High School 3
4 116340 Nelson Bejarano Cypress-Ridge 2
5 151596 Don Jones Shallowater 1
0 87116 Joaquin Agramonte Langham Creek HS 0
0 141820 William Miller Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144256 Cole Chiriboga Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144564 Ian Stelmaszek Cypress Woods High School 0
0 151585 Seth Ashley Shallowater 0
0 151594 Rachel Myers Shallowater 0
Level 2
1 117458 Stephen Dunn Randall High School 5
2 161502 Kayla Crist Randall High School 4
3 151580 Gage Brockman Shallowater 3
4 105908 Steven Accrocco Cypress Creek H. S. 2
0 150676 Jasdeep Josan Cypress Creek H. S. 0
0 152937 Blake Wilson Cypress Woods High School 0
HP5033 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 1 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 151582 Taryn Fremont Shallowater 5
2 151586 Maverick Bryan Shallowater 4
3 151589 Brett Homer Shallowater 3
4 151592 Zack Winn Shallowater 2
5 151594 Rachel Myers Shallowater 1
0 151585 Seth Ashley Shallowater 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5034 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 2 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 84008 Ariel Avelar Pineda Jersey Village High School 5
2 151596 Don Jones Shallowater 4
3 151584 Tyler Prichard Shallowater 3
4 110987 Ruben Ortiz Cypress Creek H. S. 2
5 118253 Jeremiah West Cypress Ranch High School 1
0 83947 Christopher Angerstein Jersey Village High School 0
0 88021 Josiah Webb Langham Creek HS 0
0 110990 Aurora Ruiz Cypress Creek H. S. 0
0 144281 Nicholas Martinez Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144559 Joshua Bailey Cypress Woods High School 0
0 147318 Bailey Childs Cypress Woods High School 0
0 147371 Phi Le Cypress Creek H. S. 0
0 150755 Kai Smith Cypress Creek H. S. 0
Level 2
1 161493 Felix Bertolo Randall High School 5
2 151580 Gage Brockman Shallowater 4
3 158134 Tom Keeling Hereford High School 3
4 147369 Ethan Gibbs Cypress Creek H. S. 2
5 110985 Carlos Hinojosa Cypress Creek H. S. 1
0 116336 Edgar Andrade Cypress-Ridge 0
HP5035 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 2 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 113243 Moises Ventura-Maldonado North Mesquite High School 5
2 113202 Luz Menchaca North Mesquite High School 4
3 113198 Cristian Luna-Arriaga North Mesquite High School 3
4 113172 Samatha Garcia North Mesquite High School 2
5 113131 Antonio Acosta-Mosso North Mesquite High School 1
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5036 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 4 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161059 Ashley Rodriguez Dimmitt High School 5
2 161069 Arien Mendoza Dimmitt High School 4
3 5274 Arturo Rodriguez Iii George Ranch High School 3
4 114353 Solomon Pan Poteet High School 2
5 116335 Anthony Uriostegui Cypress-Ridge 1
0 110990 Aurora Ruiz Cypress Creek H. S. 0
0 116321 Darrell Irish Cypress-Ridge 0
0 144257 Samantha Johnson Cypress Woods High School 0
Level 2
1 161075 Daniela Gil Dimmitt High School 5
2 84014 Olivia Juarez Jersey Village High School 4
3 114378 Cameron Jackson Poteet High School 3
4 110984 William Green Cypress Creek H. S. 2
0 110997 Jacob Casas Cypress Creek H. S. 0
HP5037 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 4 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 113198 Cristian Luna-Arriaga North Mesquite High School 5
2 113243 Moises Ventura-Maldonado North Mesquite High School 4
3 113202 Luz Menchaca North Mesquite High School 3
4 113172 Samatha Garcia North Mesquite High School 2
5 113131 Antonio Acosta-Mosso North Mesquite High School 1
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5038 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 6 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 152909 Cody Oetken Cypress Woods High School 5
2 110990 Aurora Ruiz Cypress Creek H. S. 4
0 121475 Sarena Knox Porter High School 0
0 144562 Paul Johnson Cypress Woods High School 0
Level 2
1 151580 Gage Brockman Shallowater 5
2 114356 Juan Molina Poteet High School 4
3 113304 Xavier Robinson Copperas Cove High School 3
4 110988 Brett Robinson Cypress Creek H. S. 2
HP5050 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 8 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50313 Faith Avila Kress Independent School District 5
2 83969 Julian Puga Jersey Village High School 4
3 111809 Abraham Gallardo Hereford High School 3
4 88011 Marcus Mata Langham Creek HS 2
5 87116 Joaquin Agramonte Langham Creek HS 1
0 110987 Ruben Ortiz Cypress Creek H. S. 0
Level 2
0 22512 Brady Byrd Sweeny High School 0
0 158133 Jimmy Ramos Hereford High School 0
HP5051 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 8 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 116324 Johnny Brown Cypress-Ridge 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5052 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 10 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161490 Cody Jones Randall High School 5
2 77896 Mackenley Johnson Nacogdoches High School 4
Level 2
1 110997 Jacob Casas Cypress Creek H. S. 5
2 154684 Zamira Meza Nacogdoches High School 4
3 150944 Manuel Almanza New Caney High School 3
4 114359 John Deville Poteet High School 2
HP5054 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 15 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50334 Miguel Hinojosa Kress Independent School District 5
0 83955 Eric Romero Jersey Village High School 0
Level 2
1 111814 Lexy Riley Hereford High School 5
2 83941 Valeria Licon Jersey Village High School 4
HP5055 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 15 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50331 Isaac Garcia Kress Independent School District 5
Level 2
1 83943 Patrick Morlock Jersey Village High School 5
HP5056 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 20 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 111811 Nicholas Dominguez Hereford High School 5
2 50332 Ashley Hawkins Kress Independent School District 4
3 84005 Oscar Villar Jersey Village High School 3
4 83953 Fabiola Mejia Jersey Village High School 2
0 121475 Sarena Knox Porter High School 0
Level 2
1 84012 Angle Flores Jersey Village High School 5
0 119126 Brucelio Jimenez Brazosport High School 0
HP5057 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 20 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50335 Brianna Maeda Kress Independent School District 5
2 83968 Jhonas Lopez Jersey Village High School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5058 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 25 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50338 Cody Yates Kress Independent School District 5
2 151581 Bentley Harbison Shallowater 4
0 144257 Samantha Johnson Cypress Woods High School 0
Level 2
1 83954 Javier Ortega Jersey Village High School 5
2 161061 Devon Thomas Dimmitt High School 4
3 157503 Brady Arnett West High School 3
HP5059 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 25 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50336 Breanne Torres Kress Independent School District 5
2 83995 Jiame Leal Garcia Jersey Village High School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5060 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 30 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50317 Jaison Gomez Kress Independent School District 5
2 110149 Omar Rubio New Caney High School 4
3 161490 Cody Jones Randall High School 3
4 161056 Alexia Navarro Dimmitt High School 2
0 83986 Brian Winkler Jersey Village High School 0
0 117459 Davin Lee Randall High School 0
Level 2
1 50324 Matthew Guzman Kress Independent School District 5
HP5061 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 30 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50330 Juan Flores Kress Independent School District 5
Level 2
1 50311 Matthew Coss Kress Independent School District 5
HP5062 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 35 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 113454 Nathan Sanchez Alvarado High School 5
0 151585 Seth Ashley Shallowater 0
Level 2
1 50311 Matthew Coss Kress Independent School District 5
HP5063 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 35 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 50321 Mariana Bustos Kress Independent School District 5
HP5064 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 40 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161072 Emma Shiling Dimmitt High School 5
2 50337 David Torres Kress Independent School District 4
3 83979 Daniel Flores Jersey Village High School 3
4 85792 Aaron Green Langham Creek HS 2
Level 2
1 110998 Logan Garrett Cypress Creek H. S. 5
2 83983 Monica Moreno Jersey Village High School 4
3 50327 Jordan Reyes Kress Independent School District 3
HP5065 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 40 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 83949 Brian Dang Jersey Village High School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5066 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 50 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 65767 Weston Elliott Kiper Carthage High School 5
1 161070 Alex Paz Dimmitt High School 5
2 110165 Gustavo Diaz Salas New Caney High School 4
3 50329 Cooper Bye Kress Independent School District 3
0 84008 Ariel Avelar Pineda Jersey Village High School 0
0 106144 Trace Mcdonald Athens High School 0
0 161055 Marcos Moreno Dimmitt High School 0
Level 2
4 77886 Luke Acosta Nacogdoches High School 2
HP5067 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 50 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 98265 Keaton Myers Kress Independent School District 5
Level 2
1 161492 Jonathan Olivares Weatherford High School 5
2 50340 Jesus Munoz Iii Kress Independent School District 4
3 71625 Jaun Tarango Soto Chapel Hill High School 3
4 110999 Travis Stephenson Cypress Creek H. S. 2
HP5068 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 60 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 110150 Jadrien Carrizal New Caney High School 5
Level 2
1 110998 Logan Garrett Cypress Creek H. S. 5
2 117458 Stephen Dunn Randall High School 4
3 50325 Gregory Marquez Kress Independent School District 3
4 161074 Daniel Gil Dimmitt High School 2
HP5069 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 60 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 155994 Dylan Shacklett Chapel Hill High School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5070 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 70 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50316 Aron Garcia Kress Independent School District 5
0 161046 Alex Pena Dimmitt High School 0
Level 2
1 77890 Emily Bridwell Nacogdoches High School 5
2 50326 Luis Navarro Kress Independent School District 4
3 158053 Eric Cruz Cypress Creek H. S. 3
0 111808 Nallely Salgado Hereford High School 0
HP5071 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 70 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 50323 Alyssa Garcia Kress Independent School District 5
HP5072 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 80 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161058 Clarissa Rivera Dimmitt High School 5
2 161057 Carlos Peralta Dimmitt High School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5073 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 80 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 117459 Davin Lee Randall High School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5074 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 90 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50315 Kierston Degraff Kress Independent School District 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5075 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 90 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50314 Leron Brunson Kress Independent School District 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5076 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 100 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50312 Bryant Amador Kress Independent School District 5
Level 2
1 50322 Yuzalette Chavira Kress Independent School District 5
HP5078 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 120 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 161077 Xavier Gil Dimmitt High School 5
HP5085 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries exceeding 150 board ft.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 113469 Cale Svendsen Alvarado High School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5090 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Individual-Less than 20 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88016 Tyler Reed Langham Creek HS 5
2 118253 Jeremiah West Cypress Ranch High School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5091 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Team-Less than 20 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 87132 Isaiah Llanito Langham Creek HS 5
2 87118 Fabian Casillas Romo Langham Creek HS 4
3 88016 Tyler Reed Langham Creek HS 3
4 88020 Jacob Vaughan Langham Creek HS 2
5 87116 Joaquin Agramonte Langham Creek HS 1
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5093 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Team-20 to 30 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
0 96557 Kainnon Hines Hawkins High School 0
HP5095 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Team-30 to 40 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 119302 Polo Cisneros Brazosport High School 5
Level 2
1 114364 Steven Watson Poteet High School 5
0 96592 Jonathan Wolfe Hawkins High School 0
HP5098 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Individual-More than 50 b.f.
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 151043 Jeremy Grail Langham Creek HS 5
2 110980 Izaak Argueta Cypress Creek H. S. 4
Level 2
1 147369 Ethan Gibbs Cypress Creek H. S. 5
HP5120 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding less than 3 lbs. - no sheet metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 116328 Ethan Underwood Cypress-Ridge 5
2 104663 Garrett Mcgee Flower Mound HS 4
0 116326 Zach Robles Cypress-Ridge 0
0 148270 Mason Long Cypress Woods High School 0
Level 2
1 67228 Trace Burton Cypress Woods High School 5
HP5121 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding less than 3 lbs. - no sheet metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 157365 Addrin Adams West High School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5122 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 5 lbs. - no sheet metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 114377 Brandon Hughlett Poteet High School 5
Level 2
1 158053 Eric Cruz Cypress Creek H. S. 5
HP5124 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 10 lbs. - no sheet metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 81800 Allan Cantu Jersey Village High School 0
Level 2
1 114377 Brandon Hughlett Poteet High School 5
HP5126 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 20 lbs. - no sheet metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88435 Julianne Page Hebron High School 5
0 92213 Aaron Luviano Morton Ranch High School 0
Level 2
1 81767 Armando Zavala Jersey Village High School 5
HP5128 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 30 lbs. - no sheet metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81808 Olivia Moreno Jersey Village High School 5
2 116328 Ethan Underwood Cypress-Ridge 4
3 148270 Mason Long Cypress Woods High School 3
4 92213 Aaron Luviano Morton Ranch High School 2
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5129 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 30 lbs. - no sheet metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 116326 Zach Robles Cypress-Ridge 0
0 116327 Angel Ruiz Cypress-Ridge 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5130 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 50 lbs. - no sheet metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161543 Morgan Delacruz Weatherford High School 5
2 81796 Alexander Saldana Jersey Village High School 4
Level 2
1 156991 Sebastian Ramirez Riverside High School 5
2 67226 Mason Kubecka Cypress Woods High School 4
3 158053 Eric Cruz Cypress Creek H. S. 3
4 110998 Logan Garrett Cypress Creek H. S. 2
HP5132 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries exceeding 50 lbs. - no sheet metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 152902 Eric Vargas Cypress-Ridge 5
0 151674 Cameron Reith Cypress Creek H. S. 0
Level 2
1 66289 Wendell Kagen Baker Carthage High School 5
2 81784 Miguel Gonzalez Jersey Village High School 4
HP5133 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries exceeding 50 lbs. - no sheet metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 152863 Tyler Cutrer Hollenstein Career And Technology Center 0
Level 2
0 116336 Edgar Andrade Cypress-Ridge 0
0 116337 Jonathan Laguna Cypress-Ridge 0
HP5134 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 10 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 150911 Chandler Colburn Cypress Woods High School 0
Level 2
0 148378 Aaron Tucker Cypress Woods High School 0
HP5136 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 20 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81783 Jesus Duran Jersey Village High School 5
Level 2
1 156996 Isaac Ramos Riverside High School 5
HP5138 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 50 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161490 Cody Jones Randall High School 5
2 81801 Johnny Conde Jersey Village High School 4
3 88072 Andrew Smith Langham Creek HS 3
4 165002 Quinton Dunham Langham Creek HS 2
5 116328 Ethan Underwood Cypress-Ridge 1
Level 2
0 152979 Victor Arzate Langham Creek HS 0
HP5139 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 50 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81781 Daniel Cristarella Jersey Village High School 5
2 81805 Ricardo Hernandez Alvarado Jersey Village High School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5140 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 100 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81795 Alexander Rodriguez Jersey Village High School 5
Level 2
1 151040 Jesus Leal Langham Creek HS 5
2 81784 Miguel Gonzalez Jersey Village High School 4
HP5141 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 100 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81806 Abdiel Marroquin Bravo Jersey Village High School 5
Level 2
1 81774 John Sustaita Jersey Village High School 5
HP5142 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 150 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81779 Jose Avilez Jersey Village High School 5
2 119086 Ashley Matusek Brazosport High School 4
3 151041 Tyler Vanrenselaar Langham Creek HS 3
Level 2
1 81770 Eric Estrada Jersey Village High School 5
2 161501 Joe Graham Randall High School 4
3 114376 Luis Hernandez Poteet High School 3
HP5143 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 150 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 119134 Hector Nunez Brazosport High School 5
2 81767 Armando Zavala Jersey Village High School 4
HP5144 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 200 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81769 Anthony Castillo Jersey Village High School 5
Level 2
1 66106 Timothy Lee Brumit Carthage High School 5
2 81771 Jonathon Gonzalez Jersey Village High School 4
HP5145 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 200 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161542 Austin Towles Weatherford High School 5
2 81793 Eve Powell Jersey Village High School 4
Level 2
1 81780 Oscar Castillo Jersey Village High School 5
HP5146 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 250 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 166404 Noah Nute Van High School 5
2 66206 Billy Wayne Junior Miller Carthage High School 4
3 50339 Tristian Degraff Kress Independent School District 3
Level 2
1 166754 Kain Jeitz Van High School 5
2 161501 Joe Graham Randall High School 4
3 77890 Emily Bridwell Nacogdoches High School 3
0 81770 Eric Estrada Jersey Village High School 0
HP5148 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 300 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 158156 Isaya Espinoza Cypress Creek H. S. 5
Level 2
1 161501 Joe Graham Randall High School 5
HP5150 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 350 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81782 Nathaniel Diaz Jersey Village High School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5151 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 350 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 119133 Cruz Cabrera Brazosport High School 5
HP5152 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 400 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 40697 Roger Cromeans West High School 5
Level 2
1 119082 Zachery Nieto Brazosport High School 5
HP5154 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 500 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1 161503 Braden Hill Randall High School 5
HP5156 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 800 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50341 Seth Watson Kress Independent School District 5
2 81772 Matthew Gonzalez Jersey Village High School 4
Level 2
1 88078 Tristan Ziegler Langham Creek HS 5
HP5157 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 800 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 155347 Zack Walker Cypress Woods High School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5158 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 1000 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 81776 Niklas Whaler Jersey Village High School 5
2 81778 Rafael Alfaro Jersey Village High School 4
3 118255 Rafael O'Nell Cypress Ranch High School 3
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5159 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 1000 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 96409 Noah Falefia Billy Ryan High School 5
2 161541 Juaquin Mireles Weatherford High School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5160 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 1500 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50339 Tristian Degraff Kress Independent School District 5
Level 2
1 50325 Gregory Marquez Kress Independent School District 5
HP5161 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 1500 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 50327 Jordan Reyes Kress Independent School District 5
Level 2
1 50340 Jesus Munoz Iii Kress Independent School District 5
HP5165 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 2500 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 155965 Matthew Fry Mckinney High School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5167 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 3000 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161544 Maria Hernandez Weatherford High School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5170 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Metal Sculpturing - Ferrous or nonferrous
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 161543 Morgan Delacruz Weatherford High School 5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5182 | SHEET METAL-Individual-Entries not exceeding 2 sq. ft
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 88004 Gabriel Castaneda Langham Creek HS 5
2 128092 Nicholas Price Klein Oak High School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5186 | SHEET METAL-Individual-Entries not exceeding 6 sq. ft
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 141820 William Miller Cypress Woods High School 5
2 144257 Samantha Johnson Cypress Woods High School 4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5220 | FOUNDRY-Individual-Rough casting (1) part
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 144559 Joshua Bailey Cypress Woods High School 5
2 144560 Tylan Baity Cypress Woods High School 4
4 144566 Austin Weeks Cypress Woods High School 2
0 77535 Mitchell Wolverton Cypress Woods High School 0
0 92067 Joshua Newell Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144256 Cole Chiriboga Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144281 Nicholas Martinez Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144283 Joshua Palomino Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144562 Paul Johnson Cypress Woods High School 0
0 147318 Bailey Childs Cypress Woods High School 0
0 152937 Blake Wilson Cypress Woods High School 0
0 155347 Zack Walker Cypress Woods High School 0
Level 2
1 118605 Arshdeep Bala Cypress Woods High School 5
2 147319 Cody Plocek Cypress Woods High School 4
HP5222 | FOUNDRY-Individual-Rough casting multiple parts
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
0 75790 Dominick Dieciedue Cypress Woods High School 0
0 167684 Jimmy Thomas Cypress Woods High School 0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5224 | FOUNDRY-Individual-Finished casting (1) part
Place Student ID Student Name School Name Total Points
Level 1
1 148493 Brant Marchi Cypress Woods High School 5
2 167684 Jimmy Thomas Cypress Woods High School 4
3 144256 Cole Chiriboga Cypress Woods High School 3
4 144560 Tylan Baity Cypress Woods High School 2
0 144283 Joshua Palomino Cypress Woods High School 0
0 144566 Austin Weeks Cypress Woods High School 0
0 147318 Bailey Childs Cypress Woods High School 0
0 155347 Zack Walker Cypress Woods High School 0
Level 2